Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Leonhard Stanosek | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TV Durchholz | 9:7 |
1-1 | Rolf Eversberg | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Blockhaus | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTC Haßlinghausen II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Luca Hercher | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kruse | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTF Schwelm II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Gerhard Schepanski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Grundschöttel III | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Astrid Schmidt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Joachim Strübe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Rüggeberg II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Sean Gouttrin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Kämmerling | 3:1 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Hagen III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Berti Tomic | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Mark Banderski | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | EGV Hattingen III | 9:4 |
1-1 | Oliver Küllenberg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Erik Hill | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | VfL Niederwenigern | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Holger Hackert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Blümke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TV Durchholz | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Rolf Eversberg | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | |||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Florian Walder | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTC Haßlinghausen II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Blockhaus | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christopher Jacoby | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TuS Grundschöttel III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Astrid Schmidt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
24.03.2024 | 1-2 | Joachim Strübe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV Rüggeberg II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Sean Gouttrin | 1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 10:12 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Berti Tomic | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hagen III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Marius Molenda | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
21.04.2024 | 1-2 | Rüdiger Koglin | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | EGV Hattingen III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Mark Banderski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Leonhard Stanosek
Ulrich Voss |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Rolf Eversberg
Heinz-Walter Lindemann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Luca Hercher
Oliver Hercher |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:9 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Florian Limpert
Florian Percher |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Thomas Schmidt
Leon Heinig |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Astrid Schmidt
Loghman Ahmadi |
2:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 2:11 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Sean Gouttrin
Eric Heiermann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Joachim Strübe
Jürgen Henning |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Thomas Kämmerling
Leon Padeck |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Berti Tomic
Helmut Diegel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Rüdiger Koglin
Lucas Morbach |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Erik Hill
Friedhelm Figge |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Holger Hackert
Thomas Wrabetz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Ulrich Voss
Heinz-Walter Lindemann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Rolf Eversberg
Christoph Blümke |
3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Oliver Hercher
Lucas Holleck |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Gerhard Blockhaus
Florian Walder |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Astrid Schmidt
Loghman Ahmadi |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:9 | |
24.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Joachim Strübe
Thomas Geiger |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:6 |
08.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Paul Meier |
Berti Tomic
Pascal Schiwon |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Paul Meier |
Marius Molenda
Leander Leiße |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||
21.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Paul Meier |
Rüdiger Koglin
Lucas Morbach |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:2 |