Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | 1-2 | Raphael Roehrig | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Oeventrop II | 1:9 |
2-2 | Klaus-Peter Leuchte | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | Astrid Lüsse | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTV Ense 1975 II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Marksteiner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Bernd Ahlgrimm | 3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Günter Scholz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 15:13 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Nonn | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Niederbergheim | 3:7 |
3-3 | Martin Bühner | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Philipp Biskoping | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TV Fredeburg II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Raphael Zimmermann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Ax | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Laudszems | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 4-3 | Janik Droste | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Gellinghausen | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Günter Hoppe | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Udo Rischen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:8 | TV Brilon II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Lars Caspari | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Forno | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TuS Oeventrop II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Gansäuer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Leppich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTV Ense 1975 II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jens Kretzschmar | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
23.02.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Regniet | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Köster | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Cordes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Niederbergheim | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Norbert Schmitz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Benedict Latzer |
Raphael Roehrig
Klaus-Peter Leuchte |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
19.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Benedict Latzer |
Philip Stallmeister
Uwe Marksteiner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Benedict Latzer |
Michael Regniet
Bernd Ahlgrimm |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Benedict Latzer |
Andreas Bohr
Martin Bühner |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Raphael Zimmermann
Michael Schendel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Christian Ax
Sebastian Gördes |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
27.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Günter Hoppe
Janik Droste |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Lars Caspari
Udo Rischen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Raphael Roehrig
Michael Forno |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Jens Kretzschmar
Michael Leppich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
23.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Günter Scholz
Hans-Joachim Jacob |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Benedict Latzer |
Norbert Schmitz
Jörg Cordes |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:2 |