Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | 3-4 | Klemens Risse | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TV Suttrop II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Julian Aust | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Eisenbarth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Holzen | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Jannik Schlünder | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Witthaut | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TTV Kneblinghausen II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Müchler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
17.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jörg Cordes | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Niederbergheim | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Martin Bühner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Paul Müser | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV BW Eickelborn II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Andre Aulbur | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Platte | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | LTV Lippstadt III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 3-4 | Andre Ax | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Benfer | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 4-3 | Elmar Dietz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Jan Christopher Koppius | 3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Klaholz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Oeventrop II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Gansäuer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 4-3 | Klemens Risse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV Suttrop II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Julian Aust | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 8:11 | ||||
30.01.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Juchhoff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTK Anröchte | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Günter Müller | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
13.02.2023 | 3-4 | Simon Chudalla | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV BW Eickelborn II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Raphael Scheibler | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
06.03.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Röper | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | DJK Erwitte II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Christian Lohest | 3:1 | 17:19 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Kellerhoff | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTV Kneblinghausen | 4:6 |
3-3 | Daniel Weber | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
27.03.2023 | 4-3 | Dieter Erdmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten II | 9:1 |
4-4 | Elmar Dietz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Markus Hillmann |
Mark Risse
Olaf Aust |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Burkamp |
Manuel Grimaldi
Jannik Schlünder |
3:2 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
26.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Burkamp |
Thorsten Bachmurra
Alexander Schieren |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
17.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Burkamp |
Andreas Bohr
Martin Bühner |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Kevin Lüchtefeld
Sven Kappe |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:1 |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Marksteiner |
Werner Nilles
Hauke Gregor |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Burkamp |
Janik Droste
Benedikt Brieden |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Michael Laudszems
Michael Benfer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:5 |
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Norbert Radtke
Jan Christopher Koppius |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||
05.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Raphael Roehrig
Mark Furmanski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Mark Risse
Olaf Aust |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Günter Müller
Lars Juchhoff |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
13.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Burkamp |
Kristina Höfer
Raphael Scheibler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
06.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Benedikt Sörries |
Christian Lohest
Rainer Bräutigam |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Burkamp |
Daniel Weber
Thomas Kellerhoff |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
27.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Pantel |
Dieter Erdmann
Elmar Dietz |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |