Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 6-5 | Jonah Risse | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | SSV Meschede II | 9:3 | |
15.09.2022 | 6-5 | Luca Anton | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TuS Wadersloh II | 9:6 |
5-5 | Franz Bücker | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Mirek Kabus | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | SV Westfalen Liesborn | 0:10 |
1-1 | Martina Haverkemper | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 1-2 | Massimo Graziano | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | SuS BW Lipperbruch IV | 5:5 |
1-1 | Werner Guderjan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
31.10.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Wolf | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | LTV Lippstadt IV | 7:3 |
1-1 | Karl Josef Heinrichsmeier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.11.2022 | 2-1 | Helmut Hertel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | SV Viktoria Lippstadt III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Hartmut Harpke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Demandt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Westfalen Liesborn II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Nicole Böser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 2-1 | Reinhold Sassen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SuS BW Lipperbruch V | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Theo Heimeier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
24.11.2022 | 5-6 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TV Wickede II | 9:2 | ||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Redder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TuS Sundern II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Matthias Schalück | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 1-2 | Marcus Schneider | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TuS Wadersloh IV | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Jens Jemella | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.01.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Becker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTG Störmede/Langeneicke II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Linus Büttner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.02.2023 | 1-2 | Friedhelm Papenkort | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | SV Westfalen Liesborn | 2:8 |
1-1 | Martin Gödde | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | |||
21.02.2023 | 2-1 | Werner Guderjan | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | SuS BW Lipperbruch IV | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Gebhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Wolf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | LTV Lippstadt IV | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Jens Schlemmer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
13.03.2023 | 1-2 | Hartmut Harpke | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | SV Viktoria Lippstadt III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Helmut Hertel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Demandt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV Westfalen Liesborn II | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Helena Panitz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 16:18 | 8:11 | ||||
27.03.2023 | 1-2 | Detlef Ruhose | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SuS BW Lipperbruch V | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Markus Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 5-6 | Bernd Schablewski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TV Wickede II | 9:2 | |
20.04.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Jemella | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TuS Wadersloh IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Klaus Bornefeld | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Linus Büttner |
Thomas Jezierski
Jonah Risse |
3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
15.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Linus Büttner |
Michael Böckh
Franz Bücker |
1:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Nils van der Burg |
Martin Gödde
Helena Panitz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
24.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Linus Büttner |
Werner Guderjan
Massimo Graziano |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
31.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Karl Josef Heinrichsmeier
Frank Wolf |
3:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
10.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nils van der Burg |
Helmut Hertel
Norbert Tonhäuser |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nils van der Burg |
Nicole Böser
Norbert Menne |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
23.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Theo Heimeier
Georg Fiegler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
24.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Walter Valterovic Rottstaedt-Miliev |
Klaus Röling
Reinhard Sträter |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Bernhard Meilfes |
Sebastian Hustadt
Matthias Schalück |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Aron Neitemeier
Zoe Savic |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
09.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Linus Büttner
Michael Becker |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
06.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Unterhalt |
Martin Gödde
Friedhelm Papenkort |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Werner Guderjan
Marek Litzbarski |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Jens Schlemmer
Mario Sperber |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:3 |
13.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Helmut Hertel
Miladin Popovic |
3:2 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Stefan Demandt
Ulrich Möller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
27.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Markus Schmidt
Detlef Ruhose |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Waldemar Kusch |
Martin Gräwe
Dieter Klemm |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:2 | |
20.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Nils van der Burg |
Klaus Katthöfer
Marcus Schneider |
3:2 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:7 |