Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Romeo Matthias Falk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | Füchse Berlin II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Yannick Sprengel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Karim El-Shaarawy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | SV Motor Falkensee | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Andrei Tsiarokhin | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Gerrit Weber | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | Oberalster VfW | 1:9 |
1-1 | Kai Enno Kleffel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Hegendorf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 7:3 | |
2-2 | David Schwärzler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Til Puhlmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 10:12 | TSV Rostock Süd | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Mathias Wähner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mio Lukas Wagner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SV Siek II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Till Rahberger | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Diego Hinz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Füchse Berlin III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Romeo Matthias Falk | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Roy Affeldt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3:7 |
1-1 | Frederick Jost | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 3-4 | David Altenkamp | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Sasel | 6:4 |
4-4 | Lukas Scholz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
11.02.2024 | 2-1 | Till Cassens | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TTG 207 | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Melker Nilsson | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
18.02.2024 | 3-4 | Stephan Köpp | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | Füchse Berlin III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Jannis Hauck | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Mio Lukas Wagner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Siek II | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Andreas Escher | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 4-3 | Justin Rehhahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Moritz Wesling | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Steffen Köhn | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Konstantin Dimitriou | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
07.04.2024 | 3-4 | Lars Bartsch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Motor Falkensee | 8:2 |
3-3 | Philipp Dethloff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Dominik Blazek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TuS Celle | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Jannik Xu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Constantin Velling |
Romeo Matthias Falk
Yannick Sprengel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Constantin Velling |
Karim El-Shaarawy
Matti Bachmann |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:8 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Clemens Velling |
Kai Enno Kleffel
Gerrit Weber |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Constantin Velling |
Andre Hegendorf
Steffen Köhn |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Constantin Velling |
Til Puhlmann
Mathias Wähner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
26.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Constantin Velling |
David Schulz
Lenn Laubach |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Reik Heinrich |
Romeo Matthias Falk
Jannis Hauck |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Tjark Heinrich |
Sebastian Kummle
Leo Stynen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 18:16 | 3:7 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Constantin Velling |
Malte Dittmar
Patrick Masur |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Stelling |
Daniel Schildhauer
Till Cassens |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
18.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Reik Heinrich |
Jannis Hauck
Stephan Köpp |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tjark Heinrich |
Laurin Struß
Till Rahberger |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Niklas Baasch |
Til Puhlmann
Marvin Dietz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tjark Heinrich |
Roy Affeldt
Sebastian Kummle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Velling |
David Schwärzler
Konstantin Dimitriou |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 9:1 |
07.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Reik Heinrich |
Philipp Dethloff
Lars Bartsch |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Niklas Baasch |
Jannik Xu
Dominik Blazek |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |