Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Eckhard Bellon | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TSV 1951 Carlsdorf IV | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Markus Hufnagel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Wagner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV 03 Hümme IV | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Tim Veith | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
03.10.2021 | 1-2 | Egon Haake | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Hassia 1904 Gottsbüren IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Rotermund | 1:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ralf Meier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1907 Sielen III | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Eike Burkart | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Brita Tum | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TSV 1946 Hombressen II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Herbert Hirdes | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Robert Schwedler | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen II | 5:9 | ||
31.10.2021 | 3-4 | Robin Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TuS 1908 Meimbressen IV | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Niklas Rost | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dirk Nilius | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Ott | 1:3 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Werner Triebel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Wilhelmshausen 1899 | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Stefan von Behrens | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Moritz Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | VfB Eberschütz 06/20 III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Kai Harms | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Maximilian Schuster | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | VfL 1897 Veckerhagen | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Frank Friedrichs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Arnulf Hill | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar V | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Sören Engelbrecht | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 0:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Arnold Koch | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TSV Friedrichsfeld 1924 | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Gunter Kratzenberg | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Kelsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1951 Carlsdorf III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Gerrit Wenzel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.12.2021 | 5-6 | Peter Jahn | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Sportclub Niestetal V | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Rüdiger Brosda | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Paulik |
Eckhard Bellon
Markus Hufnagel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Maik Sündermann |
Lea Sophie Rudolph
Cora Pfannkuche |
3:2 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 |
03.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Heinz Kunze |
Frank Seitz
Jonas Hilgenberg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Sündermann |
Brita Tum
Herbert Hirdes |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Reiner Atzert |
Bernd Tränkner
Robert Schwedler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
31.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Mascher |
Stephan Müller
Robin Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heinz Kunze |
Jürgen Ott
Dirk Nilius |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Paulik |
Gisbert Ritter
Werner Triebel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maik Sündermann |
Moritz Müller
Stephan Ramm |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Jordan |
Thomas Lins
Marc-Oliver Kraatz |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Kunze |
Arnulf Hill
Rainer Engelbrecht |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Kunze |
Gunter Kratzenberg
Reiner Phillipp |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Heinz Kunze |
Gerrit Wenzel
Leon Neth |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Tanzer |
Christian Henrich
Siegfried Schorstein |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 |