Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Ohner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Kerstin Nowak | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Selina Ohner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Theresa Münz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:11 | TTC Niederzeuzheim II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Esther Köhler | 1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Bärbel Schuy | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
26.10.2021 | 1-2 | Anna-Lisa Eichert | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SG 1908 Blessenbach II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Lenuta Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sandra Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Anne Borsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Turnverein Würges 1904 | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Jennifer Borsch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Britta Becker | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:1 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mia Hankammer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TuS Neesbach III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Katja Jäger | 2:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Xenia Krawetzke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 1-2 | Vivien Eller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TuS Wirbelau 1901 II | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Chantal Kimberly Jung | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Birgit Reusch | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Franziska Lindner | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Wirbelau 1901 | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Nathalie Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Mia Neugebauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
30.11.2021 | 1-2 | Hanna Forestier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 VII | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Helen Stein | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Lisa Armborst | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
11.12.2021 | 1-2 | Kirsten Wörsdörfer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTC Offheim 1949 II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Celine Wilfer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Melanie Parr-Steil | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christiane Muth |
Claudia Ohner
Selina Ohner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
26.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christiane Muth |
Lenuta Schmidt
Anna-Lisa Eichert |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christiane Muth |
Jennifer Borsch
Anne Borsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Nadine Kewitz |
Katja Jäger
Meike Dexheimer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Manuela Malissek-Erdmann |
Nathalie Friedrich
Franziska Lindner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:7 | ||
30.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christiane Muth |
Helen Stein
Lisa Armborst |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 3:7 |