01.09.2019 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:5
|
14.09.2019 14:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:1
|
15.09.2019 14:02
v
|
3 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:4
|
15.09.2019 14:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
5:5
|
28.09.2019 15:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
Hannover 96 |
5:5
|
28.09.2019 15:30
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:6
|
28.09.2019 16:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SC Buschhausen |
6:1
|
29.09.2019 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SV Siek |
6:1
|
29.09.2019 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Hannover 96 |
3:6
|
29.09.2019 14:02
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
5:5
|
29.09.2019 14:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:0
|
03.10.2019 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:0
|
05.10.2019 18:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2:6
|
05.10.2019 18:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
3:6
|
05.10.2019 18:38
v
|
15 |
()
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:2
|
12.10.2019 14:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SC Buschhausen |
5:5
|
13.10.2019 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:1
|
19.10.2019 15:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
SV Union Velbert |
5:5
|
19.10.2019 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SC Buschhausen |
4:6
|
19.10.2019 18:30
|
20 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:2
|
20.10.2019 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SV Union Velbert |
3:6
|
26.10.2019 14:30
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SV Siek |
6:4
|
26.10.2019 18:30
|
23 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
Hannover 96 |
4:6
|
27.10.2019 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
Hannover 96 |
4:6
|
27.10.2019 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
4:6
|
02.11.2019 18:07
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:4
|
02.11.2019 18:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Siek |
6:4
|
09.11.2019 15:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
1:6
|
10.11.2019 14:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SC Buschhausen |
6:2
|
16.11.2019 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
Hannover 96 |
5:5
|
16.11.2019 14:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:1
|
16.11.2019 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
SV Siek |
5:5
|
17.11.2019 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SV Siek |
6:3
|
17.11.2019 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
1:6
|
17.11.2019 14:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
2:6
|
23.11.2019 18:30
|
36 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0:6
|
24.11.2019 14:08
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1:6
|
30.11.2019 18:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
6:4
|
01.12.2019 14:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Union Velbert |
6:4
|
07.12.2019 15:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:3
|
07.12.2019 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:6
|
07.12.2019 18:10
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
SV Union Velbert |
3:6
|
07.12.2019 18:30
v
|
43 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:2
|
08.12.2019 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SV Siek |
6:2
|
08.12.2019 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
2:6
|
04.01.2020 18:30
|
46 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:2
|
04.01.2020 19:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SV Siek |
3:6
|
05.01.2020 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SC Buschhausen |
1:6
|
05.01.2020 14:04
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:2
|
11.01.2020 14:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:4
|
11.01.2020 15:30
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:5
|
11.01.2020 16:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SV Union Velbert |
6:2
|
11.01.2020 18:30
|
53 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
SC Buschhausen |
6:3
|
12.01.2020 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:2
|
12.01.2020 15:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SV Union Velbert |
3:6
|
25.01.2020 16:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:1
|
26.01.2020 14:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:6
|
01.02.2020 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
4:6
|
02.02.2020 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
1:6
|
08.02.2020 14:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
4:6
|
09.02.2020 14:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1:6
|
15.02.2020 18:30
|
62 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
SV Siek |
5:5
|
16.02.2020 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
SV Siek |
4:6
|
16.02.2020 14:06
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
Hannover 96 |
6:4
|
22.02.2020 14:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Hannover 96 |
6:2
|
22.02.2020 17:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
SC Buschhausen |
6:2
|
23.02.2020 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SC Buschhausen |
6:3
|
23.02.2020 14:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
Hannover 96 |
6:4
|
23.02.2020 15:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SV Union Velbert |
5:5
|
07.03.2020 18:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
1:6
|
08.03.2020 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:5
|
14.03.2020 15:00
u
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
|
14.03.2020 18:00
u
|
73 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
|
14.03.2020 18:00
u
|
74 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
14.03.2020 18:30
u
|
75 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
SV Union Velbert |
|
15.03.2020 15:00
u
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
|
21.03.2020 18:00
u
|
77 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
|
28.03.2020 15:00
u
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
|
28.03.2020 16:00
u
|
79 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
28.03.2020 17:00
u
|
80 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
|
29.03.2020 13:00
u
|
81 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
|
29.03.2020 14:00
u
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
|
05.04.2020 14:00
u
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
SC Buschhausen |
|
05.04.2020 14:30
u
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
11.04.2020 14:30
u
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
86 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
Hannover 96 |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
88 |
(1)
|
SC Buschhausen |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
89 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
19.04.2020 14:00
u
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SV Union Velbert |
|