Spielplan

(1) 01.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(2) 14.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(3) 15.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(4) 15.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(5) 28.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(6) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
Hannover 96
(7) 28.09.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hertha BSC Berlin
SC Buschhausen
(8) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hertha BSC Berlin
SV Siek
(9) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(10) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Hannover 96
(11) 29.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(12) 03.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(13) 05.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
Hertha BSC Berlin
(14) 05.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(15) 05.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(16) 12.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SC Buschhausen
(17) 13.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(18) 19.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert
(19) 19.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
SC Buschhausen
(20) 19.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(21) 20.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert
(22) 26.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Siek
(23) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
(24) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
Hannover 96
(25) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Hertha BSC Berlin
(26) 02.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(27) 02.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Siek
(28) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(29) 10.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(30) 16.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Hannover 96
(31) 16.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(32) 16.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Siek
(33) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
SV Siek
(34) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(35) 17.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(36) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC Berlin
(37) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Union Velbert
Hertha BSC Berlin
(38) 30.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(39) 01.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert
(40) 07.12.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TSV Schwarzenbek
(41) 07.12.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 07.12.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(43) 07.12.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert
(44) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Siek
(45) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Hertha BSC Berlin
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH