Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ferdinand Holler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SG Schmidmühlen III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Thomas Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lukas Heindl | 2:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TuS Schnaittenbach III | 3:9 |
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Herzog | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Illschwang II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Julian Koller | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Anton Brumbach | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TTC Kolping Hirschau | 3:9 |
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Stephan Leitner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Luitpoldhütte Amberg | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Helmut Zintl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Vetterl | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | DJK 2002 Amberg | 9:6 |
1-1 | Robert Neubauer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Donhauser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:1 | TuS Kastl II | 9:0 |
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Roman Pawlica | 3:0 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 11:4 | TV Amberg | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Christian Uhlitzsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Strobl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 14:12 | SV Hahnbach II | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Wagner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:3 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Kölbl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Michaelpoppenricht | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Graf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Lippold | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTSC Kümmersbruck III | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Jens Günther | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Winter | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr II | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Birner |
Thomas Wagner
Ferdinand Holler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Martin Birner |
Hanna Träger
Julia Finster |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:9 |
04.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Birner |
Stefan Herzog
Peter Hase |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Martin Birner |
Markus Steinl
Johannes Birner |
3:2 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:9 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Birner |
Stephan Kerschensteiner
Stephan Leitner |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Birner |
Michael Vetterl
Christoph Stingl |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
11.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Birner |
Jonas Donhauser
Sébastien Jauliac |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Birner |
Jurij Ptaschkin
Harald Zielbauer |
3:1 | 18:20 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Martin Birner |
Narissa Radowan
Samuel Pawlica |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Birner |
Martin Gerstacker
Matthias Biller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 9:2 | ||
31.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Birner |
Oliver Günther
Jens Günther |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
08.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Martin Birner |
Josef Eiberweiser
Maximilian Marburger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:2 |