Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 5-6 | Jörg Mansbart | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:4 | Rot-Weiß Klettham-Erding | 9:4 | |
09.10.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Reinl | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Mamming | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | 5-6 | Johann Sedlmeier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV Essenbach | 3:9 | |
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gerhard Vilsmaier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Marklkofen | 6:9 |
4-4 | Anton Bergmoser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 6-5 | Henning Wendel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | FC Teisbach III | 0:9 |
19.11.2021 | 5-6 | Stefan Halwe | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld II | 2:9 |
23.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alfons Framersberger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Mamming II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Florian Mühlbauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 5-6 | Lukas Fischer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Erich Blöchinger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
18.03.2022 | 5-6 | Lucas Greif | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | SV Gündlkofen II | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Josef Lang | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
23.04.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Mitterbiller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Bonbruck | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Mittermaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.04.2022 | 1-2 | Johann Sedlmeier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Essenbach III | 9:0 | |
30.04.2022 | 6-5 | Manuel Wiethaler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | VfR Laberweinting | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Manfred Kirchmayer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
30.04.2022 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Brecht | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SC Eching | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Bruckmayer |
Harald Jünke
Martin Lösch |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Moser |
Sebastian Dickow
Thomas Reinl |
2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Niels Spitzer |
Tanja Dumps
Johann Sedlmeier |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 |
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Moser |
Anton Bergmoser
Christian Sextl |
1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
04.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Moser |
Wilhelm Miedaner
Henning Wendel |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Moser |
Helmut Bauer
Robert Zollner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
23.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Eierkaufer |
Florian Mühlbauer
Christian Reinl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:3 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Bruckmayer |
Alfred Brandstetter
Reinhard Sarcher |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Bruckmayer |
Florian Neugebauer
Lucas Greif |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:9 | |
23.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Aeneas Meier |
Thomas Mittermaier
Hans Schubert |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Aeneas Meier |
Florian Mitterbiller
Stefan Liebl |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||
23.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Aeneas Meier |
Alexander Hagn
Erwin Weikl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:0 | ||
30.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Aeneas Meier |
Simon Berleb
Manuel Wiethaler |
3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 19:17 | 9:7 |
30.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Aeneas Meier |
Sang-Gun Oh
Naim Burdenski |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:9 |