Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Xi Wang | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3:0 | ||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tomas Mikutis | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:0 | |
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Grozdan Grozdanov | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Wohlbach | 6:1 |
08.10.2023 | 3-4 | Julian Mohr | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Kestutis Zeimys | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTSF Hohberg | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Marcel Neumaier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Endika Diez | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TSV Kuppingen | 6:0 | |
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dauud Cheaib | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Ahmed Elmahdy | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jan Zibrat | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC Wohlbach | 6:1 | ||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Kestutis Zeimys | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 11:4 | TTSF Hohberg | 6:0 | |
10.02.2024 | 4-3 | Tom Fabian Schweiger | 2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TSV Windsbach | 6:1 |
11.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Engelhardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 6:2 | ||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Endika Diez | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Kuppingen | 6:0 | ||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Dauud Cheaib | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:1 | |
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Mike Hollo | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich | 6:0 | |
21.04.2024 | 2-1 | Guilherme Teodoro | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Jakub Folwarski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Eduard Ionescu |
Borna Kovac
Grozdan Grozdanov |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Yuto Abe |
Julian Mohr
Albert Vilardell |
2:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:3 |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Cedric Nuytinck |
Jeromy Löffler
Elias Hardmeier |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:2 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Kestutis Zeimys
Marcel Neumaier |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Nemanja Ignjatov
Jakub Kaucky |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:0 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Ahmed Elmahdy
Marlon Spieß |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:3 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Jan Zibrat
Roman Rosenberg |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:1 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Andreas Bußhardt
Tom Schaufler |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:0 | |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Yuto Abe |
Jeet Chandra
Tom Fabian Schweiger |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:1 |
11.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Yuto Abe |
Jeromy Löffler
Elias Hardmeier |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:2 | |
13.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Endika Diez
Jakub Kaucky |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:0 | |
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Dauud Cheaib
Jonathan Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Mike Hollo
Hannes Hörmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 6:0 | ||
21.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Akash Pal |
Guilherme Teodoro
Sven Happek |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 |