Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 3-4 | Milan Vasiljev | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC 1992 München II | 0:8 | |
19.09.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Reitsam | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | PSV München IV | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Wolf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Warnck | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Bernhard Gotto | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Ellrich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Hillenhagen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:14 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Braun | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Joshua Baur | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jürgen Supper | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Gospic | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV München-Solln II | 8:4 |
4-4 | Ludwig Wehmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Braun | 3:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 7:7 |
1-1 | René Kaus | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Tobias Leiber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 22:20 | |||||
30.01.2023 | 2-1 | Nebih Prebreza | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | PSV München IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus Reitsam | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | André Grunow | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Gutjahr |
Cuong van Truong
Milan Vasiljev |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
19.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Benjamin Wolf
Klaus Reitsam |
3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Gerhard Ellrich
Dirk Hillenhagen |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 |
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Joshua Baur
Matthias Braun |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 |
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Oliver Ecker |
Karl-Heinz Gospic
Ludwig Wehmann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:4 |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
René Kaus
Frank Seitz |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:7 | |
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
André Grunow
Thomas Warnck |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:8 |