Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Melanie Schenkl | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Konradsreuth | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Julia Schenk | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Martina Kraus | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 2:8 |
1-1 | Eva-Maria Covaciu | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Barbara Seiler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Langweid II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Chelsea Edghill | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marie Wiedemann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Herbertshofen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Bianca Wanzl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Erifiu | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Manuela Kreutz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Emilia Schorr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | FC Bayern München | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Anna Ledwoch | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patricia Weishäupl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Birkland | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.12.2023 | 1-2 | Isabelle Spanner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | DJK SB Landshut II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Katharina Schoener | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ursula Sommer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Andrea Nöth | 2:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 21:19 | 9:11 | |||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Bianca Wanzl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Herbertshofen | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Marie Wiedemann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.02.2024 | 2-1 | Lena Berchtold | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Birkland | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Melanie Schenkl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TV Konradsreuth | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Julia Schenk | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Zoe-Loreen Sommer | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Eva-Maria Covaciu | 1:3 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
07.04.2024 | 1-2 | Emilia Schorr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | FC Bayern München | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Anna Ledwoch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Barbara Seiler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Langweid II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Anannya Basak | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Diana Lochner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | DJK SB Landshut II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Eileen Sahiner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Susanne Spörrer |
Janine Garbisch
Sabrina Kuhnlein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Küber |
Martina Kraus
Zoe-Loreen Sommer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:8 | ||
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Chelsea Edghill
Romy Steffen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | ||
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Bianca Wanzl
Marie Wiedemann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:5 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sabine Führling |
Nadine Steinberger
Isabelle Fritsch |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sabine Führling |
Anna Ledwoch
Amelie Schnabl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Susanne Spörrer |
Patricia Weishäupl
Lena Berchtold |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 2:8 | |
16.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Katharina Schoener
Anna Mühlig |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Küber |
Andrea Nöth
Claudia Edelhäuser |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Sarah Härpfer
Pia Hallmann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 6:4 | |
11.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Küber |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Julia Schenk
Melanie Schenkl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 6:4 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Eva-Maria Covaciu
Martina Kraus |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
07.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Sabine Führling |
Anna Ledwoch
Amelie Schnabl |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
14.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Küber |
Barbara Seiler
Sandra Maiershofer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:7 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Küber |
Eileen Sahiner
Julia Scheunemann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |