Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 6-5 | Manuel Bergmoser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Marklkofen II | 4:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | 5-6 | Sabine Sternberg | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | VfR Laberweinting | 4:9 |
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Schlagbauer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | DJK SV Furth II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Peter Limhoff | 3:1 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
19.10.2021 | 5-6 | Tobias Kammerer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SC Postau | 2:9 | |
22.10.2021 | 5-6 | Michael Rettenberger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | DJK SV Furth | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Martin Strasser | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 17:19 | 4:11 | |||
26.10.2021 | 5-6 | Walter Kuchheuser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC Rottenburg a.d.L. | 9:5 |
5-5 | Ludwig Ramsauer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
28.10.2021 | 1-2 | Johann Sedlmeier | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Essenbach III | 3:9 |
2-2 | Alexander Hagn | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:0 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 6-5 | Markus Fitzke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Bayerbach II | 4:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | 5-6 | Florian Maxzin | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | DJK Altdorf IV | 2:9 |
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Berger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Kumhausen III | 6:9 |
2-2 | Monika Zangl | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
23.11.2021 | 4-3 | Xaver Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | DJK SB Landshut IV | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Julia Scheunemann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 6-5 | Gerhard Hemmer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | DJK SB Landshut III | 9:4 | ||
02.04.2022 | 6-5 | Ludwig Eichmeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Bayerbach | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Johann Staudacher | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:9 | ||||
09.04.2022 | 5-6 | Daniel Schröder | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:11 | FC Teisbach IV | 9:5 |
5-5 | Rudolf Bartel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Walter Gnad |
Werner Haas
Christopher Steinbrunner |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Berthold Wiesenberger |
Simon Berleb
Manuel Wiethaler |
2:3 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Georg Beinvogl |
Tobias Schlagbauer
Christian Preis |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Georg Beinvogl |
Martin Strasser
Georg Memmesheimer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
19.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Walter Gnad |
Markus Kammerer
Tobias Kammerer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Felix Hofmann |
Michael Rettenberger
Martin Strasser |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
26.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Walter Gnad |
Stefan Horner
Helmut Metschnabl |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
28.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Georg Beinvogl |
Johann Sedlmeier
Gabriele Barth |
1:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Leonhard Steinmaier |
Tobias Steinberger
Markus Fitzke |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Leonhard Steinmaier |
Alexander Graßmann
Michael Philip Springer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Georg Beinvogl |
Monika Zangl
Andreas Jawurek |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
23.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Leonhard Steinmaier |
Xaver Müller
Julia Scheunemann |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:4 | |
25.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Hofmann |
Xaver Müller
Gerhard Hemmer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
02.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Hofmann |
Andreas Schindler
Johann Staudacher |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
09.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Leonhard Steinmaier |
Christian Bachinger
Daniel Schröder |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 |