Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Reiss | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Schnaittenbach III | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Felix Hiemer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 15:13 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Wagner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | TTC Kolping Hirschau | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Jonas Grünwald | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Franz Schön | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TTC Luitpoldhütte Amberg | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Stephan Kerschensteiner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Heinz Artmann | 1:3 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TSG Mantel-Weiherhammer | 1:9 | |
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Harald Zielbauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TV Amberg | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Jurij Ptaschkin | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christoph Marxer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SV Hahnbach II | 9:6 |
1-1 | Christian Bujok | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
31.03.2022 | 1-2 | Oliver Günther | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TTSC Kümmersbruck III | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Schmeiler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Reiter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Lukas Stopfer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christopher Roidl |
Thomas Reiss
Lukas Heindl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dirk Graf |
Jonas Grünwald
Anton Brumbach |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dirk Graf |
Franz Schön
Franz Wiesgickl |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Dirk Graf |
Stephan Kerschensteiner
Stephan Leitner |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christopher Roidl |
Heinz Artmann
Rudolf Eder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 1:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Josef Kaltner |
Christian Uhlitzsch
Roman Pawlica |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Josef Kaltner |
Christoph Marxer
Andreas Strobl |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
31.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Christopher Roidl |
Andreas Schmeiler
Frank Lippold |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
08.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Dirk Graf |
Lukas Stopfer
Moritz Marburger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 |