Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Carsten Ullrich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTV Floh-Seligenthal II | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Ronny Weisheit | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Garnich | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:3 | TTV Blau-Weiß Bad Salzungen II | 1:8 |
1-1 | Heiner Piske | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
26.09.2021 | 1-2 | Hans-Jürgen Peter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV 64 Grumbach | 7:7 |
1-1 | Falk Bamberger | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Steffen Peter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Detlef Bauß | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTV 1976 Kaltensundheim II | 8:4 |
1-1 | Timo König | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Timo Leutbecher | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Benjamin Wilhelm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV Stadtlengsfeld II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Marius Most | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Philipp Kind | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Diesel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTV Bermbach 54 II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Holger Franke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Gerd Hermann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
27.03.2022 | 1-2 | Hartmut Röver | 3:1 | 11:6 | 20:18 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Erwin Höbelt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christoph Rommel |
Ronny Weisheit
Peter Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christoph Rommel |
Mario Garnich
Uwe Zöhl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Holger Pfannschmidt |
Falk Bamberger
Hans-Jürgen Peter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christoph Rommel |
Timo König
Timo Leutbecher |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 8:4 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Rommel |
Marius Most
Nick Stähling |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:8 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Rommel |
Wolfgang Diesel
Gerd Hermann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:8 |
27.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Rommel |
Hartmut Röver
Luca-Elias Tröger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:8 |