Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Benjamin Wahl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Eningen III | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Joachim Leber | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Roland Wälder | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Trochtelfingen | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Holger Tepper | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 3-4 | Andrea Skokanitsch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TuS Metzingen | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Susann Bonkaß | 3:1 | 17:15 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
27.10.2021 | 4-3 | Manfred Katreniok | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfL Pfullingen III | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Münderlein | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Bäuerle | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Sondelfingen | 0:6 | ||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Günther Schenk | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTC Lichtenstein II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Ralph Bausinger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 5-6 | Uwe Fauser | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TTG Sonnenbühl III | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Ludwig Bez | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Christian | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:7 | TSG Upfingen III | 9:0 |
2-2 | Hubert Werz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 6-5 | Konrad Hieber | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 12:10 | TB Metzingen IV | 9:0 | ||
5-5 | Philipp Handel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Joachim Sommer |
Benjamin Wahl
Rainer Dünkel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Coenning |
Heiko Weiss
Roland Wälder |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Coenning |
Zoran Horvat
Boris Baic |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
27.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Joachim Sommer |
Manfred Katreniok
Walter Schimassek |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Coenning |
Ingolf Klett
Peter Keppler |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:6 | ||
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Joachim Sommer |
Ralph Bausinger
Eberhard Vöhringer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
28.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Armin Krause |
Uwe Rendich
Martin Steffen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schimmer |
Hubert Werz
Jochen Baer |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:0 |
05.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Joachim Sommer |
Thorsten Koch
Philipp Handel |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:0 |