Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mo Müller | 0:3 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 11:13 | TV Calmbach II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Müller | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Finn Hiemann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfL Herrenberg II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Tim Sebastian | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Barwig | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Gärtringen | 4:9 | |
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Luu | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | SV Leonberg/Eltingen II | 9:6 |
1-1 | Robin Greb | 1:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 6-5 | Nicole Gaiser | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | SSV Schönmünzach | 9:3 |
24.10.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Bacher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Mika Pickan | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Peter Valet | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Leonberg/Eltingen III | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Tim-Rene Hagenlocher | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Ralf Holland-Moritz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SpVgg Mössingen | 9:1 | |
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Schaible | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | TV Oberhaugstett | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Hermann Schwenker | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
20.03.2022 | 1-2 | Jan Schmidt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Mühringen II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Hannah Sauter | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Patrick Becht | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Gerhard Volz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Nico Streit |
Mo Müller
Carsten Knöller |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Laufer |
Christian Götzner
Gabriel Peters |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Laufer |
Tim Sebastian
Finn Hiemann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Levente Szarka |
Tim Holzapfel
Gerd Jäger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Laufer |
Stefan Luu
Christoph Renz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schulz |
Sören Quass
Andre Bauer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 9:3 |
24.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Laufer |
Alina Frey
Christoph Herrmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Laufer |
Maximilian Seul
Felix Leutelt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Stefan Kukulenz |
Ralf Holland-Moritz
Dominik Schänzlin |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Laufer |
Oliver Schaible
Harald Baitinger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:9 |
20.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Laufer |
Hannah Sauter
Jannik Noah Graf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Laufer |
Jan Schmidt
Daniel Geissel |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Laufer |
Gerhard Volz
Daniel Sawa |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:2 |