Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Elisabeth Lamberty | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC Kahl III | 0:9 | ||
18.10.2022 | 4-3 | Luis Paeslack | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm III | 2:9 | |
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Laszlo Ertl | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Aschaffenburg II | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Heiko Seitz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Eizenhöfer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 1. FC Hösbach VII | 1:9 | |
17.11.2022 | 4-3 | Karl Franz Kihn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC Kahl IV | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Hermann Jung | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Anton Baumann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 2:11 | SpVgg Hösbach/Bhf II | 0:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Foth | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Kahl IV | 9:2 |
07.02.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Mahle | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTC Aschaffenburg II | 2:9 | ||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Raimund Germer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Hösbach/Bhf II | 2:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | 5-6 | Dominik Kodalle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1. FC Hösbach VII | 3:9 | ||
29.03.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Noe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTC Kahl III | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Roland Ball |
Michael Wiedemann
Elisabeth Lamberty |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
18.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Roland Ball |
Albrecht Baume
Maxim Kamerzell |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Roland Ball |
Frank Sell
Laszlo Ertl |
3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:9 |
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Roland Ball |
Peter Bieber
Peter Eizenhöfer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Hung Hodac |
Ralf Schmidt
Hermann Jung |
3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Hung Hodac |
Axel Padeken
Daniel Maier |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Hung Hodac |
Stevan Klajic
Diana Igl |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:2 |
07.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Hartig |
Heiko Seitz
Matthias Mahle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Hartig |
Axel Padeken
Daniel Maier |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan-Philip Kurica |
Jürgen Arnold
Richard Schäfer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
29.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Roland Ball |
Michael Bauer
Michael Wiedemann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 |