Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Gabler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Insingen II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Klischke | 2:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.10.2022 | 1-2 | Benjamin Kapp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | VfL Ehingen III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Max Kochler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Promm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Häusler | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
09.11.2022 | 2-1 | Rainer Holch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen IV | 2:8 |
1-1 | Frank Meier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
24.11.2022 | 2-1 | Kerstin Kiulies | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Reiner Schalk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 1-2 | Hans Mininges | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TuS Feuchtwangen III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Zwirner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Meier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TuS Feuchtwangen IV | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Enkler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
15.12.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Vaas | 3:1 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Dinkelsbühl III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Johannes Faber | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
16.01.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Ganzer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TSV Schopfloch III | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Matthias Unger | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | |||
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Holch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen IV | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Frank Meier | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
05.02.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Häusler | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 4:6 |
1-1 | Thomas Schuh | 3:1 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Schalk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Schmierer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Ilg | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TSV Dinkelsbühl III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Johannes Faber | 2:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
14.03.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Kapp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | VfL Ehingen III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Max Kochler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Egerer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TuS Feuchtwangen IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Enkler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Robin Dörsch |
Andreas Klischke
Matthias Gabler |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
17.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Däubler |
Max Kochler
Ernst Danner |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
24.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Robin Dörsch |
Matthias Häusler
Peter Stanislawski |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
09.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Däubler |
Frank Meier
Rainer Holch |
1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Franz Plohmer |
Reiner Schalk
Kerstin Kiulies |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
28.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Stefan Zwirner
Hans Mininges |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
05.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Däubler |
Matthias Meier
Maxim Böse |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:0 |
15.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Anita Fischer |
Johannes Faber
Andreas Vaas |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Matthias Unger
Marco Sammeth |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Frank Meier
Rainer Holch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
05.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Thomas Schuh
Matthias Häusler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Thomas Schmierer
Reiner Schalk |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Johannes Faber
Andreas Vaas |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Max Kochler
Ernst Danner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Nicole Egerer
Andreas Eckhardt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 |