Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | 2-1 | Nico Vogel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | Post SV Ansbach | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Joshua Wendel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Elia Reuter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 1-2 | Hanna Egerer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TuS Feuchtwangen | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Maxim Böse | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Thea Egerer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:3 | ||||
24.11.2022 | 1-2 | Isabella Asamer | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Edi Evdokimov | 3:1 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Samira Valiyeva | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Maxim Böse | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS Feuchtwangen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Simon Schuster | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Thea Egerer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Johanna Mack | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Hanna Plobner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Ziqian Xu | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
16.03.2023 | 1-2 | Svea Trescher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SpVgg Weiboldshausen II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Anton Sieber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Silvia Eckerlein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
23.03.2023 | 1-2 | Zeno Schienagel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Jannes Schmidt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Jeremy Bosch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Samira Valiyeva | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TSV 1860 Ansbach II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Kamil Valiyev | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Raphael Geier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Joshua Wendel
Nico Vogel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Maxim Böse
Hanna Egerer |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
24.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Maxim Eckhardt |
Isabella Asamer
Samira Valiyeva |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Maxim Böse
Thea Egerer |
3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens Wenk |
Hanna Plobner
Johanna Mack |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlon Appold |
Jakob Willardt
Kerstin Kiulies |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
16.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Anton Sieber
Silvia Eckerlein |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
23.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Jannes Schmidt
Jeremy Bosch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlon Appold |
Kamil Valiyev
Samira Valiyeva |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 |