Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | 4-3 | Korbinian Conrad | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TSV Schopfloch III | 1:9 |
3-3 | Marco Sammeth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Reckziegel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Insingen II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Peter Zschaler | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
17.10.2022 | 4-3 | Anne Danner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | VfL Ehingen III | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Ernst Danner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Stanislawski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Norbert Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
09.11.2022 | 3-4 | Simon Herrscher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen IV | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Alois Depperschmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.11.2022 | 4-3 | Roland Vogt | 2:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Kanut Strehz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marcus Enkler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Feuchtwangen III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Hein | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Winter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Feuchtwangen IV | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Maxim Böse | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
15.12.2022 | 3-4 | Hanna Plobner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Dinkelsbühl III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Johanna Mack | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
16.01.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Schnotz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Schopfloch III | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Marco Sammeth | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
23.01.2023 | 3-4 | William Vo | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen IV | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Alois Depperschmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||||
05.02.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Stanislawski | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 4:6 |
3-3 | Jürgen Promm | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
23.02.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Meier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS Feuchtwangen III | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Zwirner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 4-3 | Jakob Willardt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Kerstin Kiulies | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
06.03.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Vaas | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Dinkelsbühl III | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Hanna Plobner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
14.03.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Steinacker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | VfL Ehingen III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Ernst Danner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Eckhardt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Feuchtwangen IV | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Martin Winter | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Vitali Schitz |
Matthias Unger
Marco Sammeth |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Daniel Reckziegel
Peter Zschaler |
3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
17.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Benjamin Kapp
Anne Danner |
3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
24.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Jürgen Promm
Norbert Dietrich |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
09.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Simon Herrscher
Alois Depperschmidt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Kanut Strehz
Roland Vogt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franz Plohmer |
Michael Hein
Marcus Enkler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:5 | ||
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Marcus Enkler
Martin Winter |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
15.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Vitali Schitz |
Hanna Plobner
Johanna Mack |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 2:8 | ||
16.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Plohmer |
Stefan Ganzer
Christian Schnotz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
23.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Plohmer |
Alois Depperschmidt
William Vo |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 | ||
05.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlon Appold |
Jürgen Promm
Peter Stanislawski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
23.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlon Appold |
Hans Mininges
Stefan Zwirner |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
06.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Däubler |
Axel Ilg
Hanna Plobner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
14.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Anita Fischer |
Benjamin Kapp
Franz Steinacker |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:2 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Däubler |
Marcus Enkler
Martin Winter |
2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:4 |