Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Schmierer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Kerstin Kiulies | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Valentin Juica | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Matthias Häusler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 2-1 | Johannes Faber | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TSV Dinkelsbühl III | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Andreas Vaas | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Mininges | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuS Feuchtwangen III | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Andreas Kamleiter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schuh | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1860 Ansbach VII | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Talkovski | 0:3 | 0:11 | 1:11 | 11:13 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Holch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Frank Meier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jakob Willardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.Tbr II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Reiner Schalk | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Mägerlein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV 1898 Bechhofen | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Vitali Schitz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Eckhardt |
Thomas Schmierer
Roland Vogt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicole Fetzer |
Matthias Häusler
Peter Stanislawski |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicole Fetzer |
Johannes Faber
Andreas Vaas |
0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Maxim Böse |
Hans Mininges
Stefan Zwirner |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
24.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Fetzer |
Matthias Häusler
Peter Stanislawski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Fetzer |
Alois Depperschmidt
Thomas Nöller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 1:9 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Fetzer |
Reiner Schalk
Roland Vogt |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Eckhardt |
Bernd Mägerlein
Vitali Schitz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |