Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Amelie Schallenmüller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | VfL Ehingen | 10:0 | ||
3-2 | Lukas Hörner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Dominik Apfelbacher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Rohrmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Cronheim | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Leonie Moßhammer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Naumann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | FC Kalbensteinberg | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Leon Oppel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
08.12.2022 | 1-2 | Philipp Merforth | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Dinkelsbühl II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Lea Marie Fritsch | 3:1 | 19:17 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
17.12.2022 | 1-2 | Jannis Ries | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TSV Wassertrüdingen II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Ludwig Stengl | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Schuster | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Feuchtwangen | 8:2 |
1-1 | Maxim Böse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Hanna Egerer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 4-2 | Jannik Distler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TSV Marktbergel | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Niklas Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Frederic Depperschmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SV 1970 Schalkhausen | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Felix Müller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Samira Valiyeva | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Kamil Valiyev | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Daniel Kluban | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jannik Distler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Marktbergel | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Nils Fehler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Niklas Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Richard Komarov | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | Post SV Ansbach | 5:5 |
1-1 | Joshua Wendel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Daniel Panasuk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Dominik Apfelbacher
Lukas Hörner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Julia Rohrmann
Leonie Moßhammer |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Leon Oppel
Felix Naumann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
08.12.2022 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Philipp Merforth
Lea Marie Fritsch |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
17.12.2022 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Jannis Ries
Nick Skutta |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Maxim Böse
Hanna Egerer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | David Schuster |
Felix Müller
Frederic Depperschmidt |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Luca Schneider |
Kamil Valiyev
Samira Valiyeva |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 10:0 |