Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Glas | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Kornburg II | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Philipp Seim | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Jasmin Wittke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Dötschel | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz II | 7:7 |
1-1 | Silvio Christ | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Wolfgang Wich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Schönknecht | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1904 Feucht II | 7:7 |
1-1 | Alexander Hecht | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Daniel Dassinger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Brejschka | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Schwaig II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Christian Brettschneider | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jürgen Wollner | 2:3 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Wieland | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Post SV Nürnberg V | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Janis Koon Koon | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Scherer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Siegfried Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
19.12.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Panradl | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg V | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Maximilian Deinlein | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Grigore Postica | 3:1 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Siegfried Hofmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach II | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Scherer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Melanie Steuber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Schwaig II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Christian Brettschneider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Dimitri Trofimenko | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ramin Ghanipanah | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SC 1904 Nürnberg VI | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Wolfgang Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||
04.03.2024 | 2-1 | Alper Alibas | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg V | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Julius Tischer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Grigore Postica | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Schindler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TSV Kornburg II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Wolfgang Reisner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Schmid | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Silvio Christ | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz II | 8:4 |
2-2 | Ralf Schmidt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Rambacher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV 1904 Feucht II | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Dieter Häberlein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Daniel Dassinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Jasmin Wittke
Simon Fleischmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Silvio Christ
Wolfgang Wich |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Stefan Schönknecht
Daniel Dassinger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Thomas Brejschka
Boris Novik |
3:1 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Jan Wieland
Selamet Aydin |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Siegfried Hofmann
Stefan Scherer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:3 | |
19.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Christian Panradl
Fred Wätzig |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
23.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Jochen Krause
Michael Otto |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:5 | |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Jürgen Wollner
Dimitri Trofimenko |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Wolfgang Herrmann
Jacob Fleischer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
04.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Alper Alibas
Grigore Postica |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:8 |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Wolfgang Reisner
Simon Fleischmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:6 | ||
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Silvio Christ
Wolfgang Wich |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Brunner |
Roland Hofmann
Daniel Dassinger |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 8:6 |