Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Strahl | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Düppel | 2:6 | |
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Englert | 3:2 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | Füchse Berlin | 3:6 |
3-3 | Sebastian Borchardt | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
03.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Slanina | 1:3 | 17:15 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTC Altena | 2:6 | |
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Valentin Nad Nemedi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Oldenburger TB | 1:6 | ||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alfredas Udra | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Augstein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SC Buschhausen | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Christian Strack | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Anton Limonov | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Union Velbert II | 1:6 | |
17.12.2023 | 1-2 | Barry Berben | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC indeland Jülich II | 0:6 | ||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Vincent Senkbeil | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SC Buschhausen | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Ewgenij Milchin | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
11.02.2024 | 2-1 | Lars Hielscher | 1:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Union Velbert II | 0:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Decker |
Antek-Antoni Wittkowski
Patrick Strahl |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 2:6 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Decker |
Arne Hölter
Thomas Englert |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:6 | |
03.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Decker |
Gerrit Engemann
Tobias Slanina |
2:3 | 17:19 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 2:6 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Decker |
Heye Koepke
Oscar Birriel Rivera |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:6 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tobias Scheibe |
Aleksa Gacev
Alvaro Gainza |
0:3 | 11:13 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Decker |
Christian Strack
Ewgenij Milchin |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:6 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Decker |
Lukas Bosbach
Karl Walter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1:6 | ||
17.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Landsvogt |
Manuel Prohaska
Marc Preuss |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 0:6 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrick Decker |
Vincent Senkbeil
Marko Panic |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:6 | |
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Olaf Sprung |
Michael Servaty
Lars Hielscher |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:6 |