Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Leandro Kirmair | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TV Neustadt II | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Dejan Schönfeld | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Grundhoff | 3:1 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTG Marbach-Rietheim II | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Burger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Frank Döhring | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Dominik Doser | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TV Grüningen II | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Sascha Erndle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | |||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Wölfle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTG Marbach-Rietheim | 7:7 |
4-4 | Jürgen Burger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Philipp Erler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Schmidt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTSV Mönchweiler III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Franz Einig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Daniel Martinez | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Axel Obergfell | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | RV Erdmannsweiler II | 8:3 |
3-3 | Wolfgang Wegner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 15:13 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Renner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC Tannheim II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Matthias King | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Maximilian Bartsch | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Hauß | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | BSG Duravit Hornberg II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Boris Filipcic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Martin Bucher | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Blank | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TV Neustadt II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Leandro Kirmair | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Tim Valentin | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Mantel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TTC Löffingen II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Udo Mayer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Einig | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTSV Mönchweiler III | 6:8 |
2-2 | Frank Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Boris Azihuwa | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 17:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Scheible |
Dejan Schönfeld
Leandro Kirmair |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:3 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Forker |
Andreas Grundhoff
Frank Döhring |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Forker |
Sascha Erndle
Dominik Doser |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Batinic |
Philipp Erler
Frank Wölfle |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Lindemann |
Franz Einig
Frank Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Forker |
Jan Barth
Axel Obergfell |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:3 |
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Poppinga |
Matthias King
Maximilian Bartsch |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens Forker |
Boris Filipcic
Marco Hauß |
3:2 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:8 |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Forker |
Michael Blank
Benjamin Kiechle |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:6 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephan Christ |
Lars Mantel
Moritz Heer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 8:2 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Harich |
Franz Einig
Frank Schmidt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |