Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Dold | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TV Grüningen II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Markus Hasenfratz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Olaf Mosch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | TTV Möhringen II | 8:0 | ||
22.09.2022 | 1-1 | Matthias Hara | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Bräunlingen II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Jonathan Hara | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Werner Klement | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | TTG Marbach-Rietheim II | 0:8 |
24.10.2022 | 3-4 | Sidney Schmider | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | TTC Tannheim II | 1:8 |
02.12.2022 | 4-3 | Jörg Poppinga | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TUS Hüfingen IV | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Frank Lindemann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:12 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Marco Hauß | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | BSG Duravit Hornberg II | 0:8 |
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Martinez | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTSV Mönchweiler III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Karin Aberle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 1-1 | Matthias Hara | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Bräunlingen II | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Jonathan Hara | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 1-1 | Changhao Chen | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:4 | TV St.Georgen | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Bhavan Sritharsan | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Bucher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | BSG Duravit Hornberg II | 0:8 | ||
01.03.2023 | 1-1 | Julius Thiel | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV Neustadt II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Benjamin Jäckle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Julius Thiel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV Neustadt II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Tim Valentin | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Schönecker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TUS Hüfingen IV | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Stephan Christ | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 1-1 | Leon Antkowiak | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTF Stühlingen | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Sara Seiler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
29.03.2023 | 1-1 | Paul Burt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TT Tannheim-Vöhrenbach (SG) | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Moritz Straub | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Maximilian Bartsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Tannheim II | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Karl-Heinz Walter | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Storm | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Grüningen II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Marc Dold | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Dominik Doser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
15.04.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Neumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTSV Mönchweiler III | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Boris Azihuwa | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
21.04.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Walczak | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTG Marbach-Rietheim II | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Werner Klement | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Nico Wehrle |
Mark Hasenfratz
Markus Hasenfratz |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Udo Mayer |
Stefan Edler
Adrian Hahn |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:0 |
22.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Niklas Reinhardt |
Matthias Hara
Lucas Mahler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Fabio Benz |
Andreas Grundhoff
Frank Döhring |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | |
24.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Hauger |
Thomas Murawski
Maximilian Bartsch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 1:8 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Nico Wehrle |
Stephan Christ
Thomas Scheible |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Hauger |
Sven Meyer
Martin Bucher |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Benedikt Zipfel |
Daniel Martinez
Karin Aberle |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:8 | |
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Niklas Reinhardt |
Matthias Hara
Lucas Mahler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Heer |
Changhao Chen
Leo Eckerle |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Hauger |
Sven Meyer
Martin Bucher |
0:3 | 14:16 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
01.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Reinhardt |
Benjamin Jäckle
Matthias Heitz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Hauger |
Michael Blank
Julius Thiel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Heer |
Sascha Schönecker
Stephan Christ |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 2:8 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Moritz Heer |
Leon Antkowiak
Alex Frey |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
29.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Niklas Reinhardt |
Paul Burt
Constantin Janz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
31.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nico Wehrle |
Matthias King
Sidney Schmider |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:5 | ||
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Waldemar Willm |
Stephan Storm
Marc Dold |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
15.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Mayer |
Boris Azihuwa
Branko Lalic |
3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:8 | |
21.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Nico Wehrle |
Andreas Grundhoff
Frank Döhring |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:3 |