Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Frank-Christoph Huber | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTV Möhringen | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Alexander Francesko | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Christoph Vogt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Dold | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Nussbach II | 0:8 |
1-1 | Mario Schätzle | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Patrick Reinhardt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Löffingen | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Werner Beha | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Waldemar Willm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Metzler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 0:11 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 1:8 |
1-1 | Heiko Scherer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 6:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Antonio Camino | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Jessica Faller | 2:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | |||
3-1 | Markus Wehrle | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Carsten Neininger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC Tannheim | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Jonas Schwaab | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Dufner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | DJK Donaueschingen | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Manuel Bowe | 1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | ||||
3-1 | Dirk Zuber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Schindler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Antonio Camino | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Marco Seng | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:6 | |||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Raimund Rösler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Nussbach II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Rico Schillings | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | |||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Murawski | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Tannheim | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Heiko Häsler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Boris Filipcic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | BSG Duravit Hornberg | 0:8 | ||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Wirth | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bräunlingen II | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Teichgräber | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Yasin Önder | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 17:19 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Franz Kienzler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Riedböhringen | 1:8 |
2-2 | Horst Kienzler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Markus Dotter |
Alexander Francesko
Frank-Christoph Huber |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | ||
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Stephan Winker |
Jürgen Dold
Markus Fehr |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Werner Beha
Patrick Reinhardt |
1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Frank Metzler
Patrick Geissler |
2:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:8 |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Markus Wehrle
Julian Zähringer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:8 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Blessing |
Carsten Neininger
Heiko Häsler |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 18:16 | 7:11 | 1:8 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Manuel Bowe
Bernd Dufner |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 3:8 |
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Stephan Winker |
Markus Wehrle
Marco Seng |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 6:8 | ||
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Eloo |
Mario Schätzle
Rico Schillings |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Carsten Neininger
Thomas Murawski |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Dotter |
Frank Metzler
Patrick Geissler |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephan Winker |
Philipp Wirth
Jürgen Teichgräber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:8 | |
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Stephan Winker |
Max Kreutter
Wolfgang Flöter |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 1:8 |