Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | Helmut Löchinger | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Haunstetten 1892 | 9:2 |
05.10.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus Ruoff | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:2 | TTC Friedberg II | 9:2 | |
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Werner Dill | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Merching | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Torben Tjarks | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | SSV Anhausen | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Georg Math | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Rothenaicher | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TV Mering | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Obermeyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Olaf Nilson | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | Kissinger SC II | 2:9 |
04.12.2022 | 6-5 | Melanie Finkel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Günzburg | 0:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Huber | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Ried | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Franz Schauer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
15.12.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Wantscher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TSG Augsburg 1885 II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Wantscher | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Werner Huber
Horst Woll |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
05.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Henrique Atzkern
Klaus Ruoff |
3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Müller |
Matthias Annasenz
Johannes Steinhart |
3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Müller |
Georg Math
Torben Tjarks |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Stefan Richler
Karl Scheuermann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Müller |
Peter Fuchs
Olaf Nilson |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
04.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Josef Kerler |
Christian Damm
Hannes Müller |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Harald Göschl
Franz Schauer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Niranjan Kanagasundaram
Jürgen Huber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
15.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Müller |
Wolfgang Heiss
Enrico Sommer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |