Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Werner Kolb | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | VfB Oberndorf | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Andreas Schuhladen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Maximilian Senft | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Simon Möhnle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gerhard Ostermeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC Wallerstein | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Peter Scheifler | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | |||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Ferdinand Meyer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TSV Wemding III | 4:9 |
2-2 | Manuel Rieger | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Hermann Kist | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Hainsfarth 1949 | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Kist | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Mario Stiebner | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SpVgg Ederheim | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Markus Schweier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:5 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Tanja Beck | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Ebermergen | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Roman Faul |
Andreas Schuhladen
Werner Kolb |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 3:9 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Roman Faul |
Luca Cadau
Liane Thorwart |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Roman Faul |
Joachim Schneider
Roland Schneider |
2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 5:9 |
08.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Roman Faul |
Ferdinand Meyer
Edith Bock |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Roman Faul |
Thomas Lechner
Sebastian Kist |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:5 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Roman Faul |
Mario Stiebner
Markus Schweier |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Roman Faul |
Daniel Deisenhofer
Marc Wiedemann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 1:9 |