Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | 3-4 | Torben Tjarks | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SSV Anhausen | 4:9 |
3-3 | Georg Math | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Barthold Ohlsen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | Post SV Augsburg III | 4:9 | ||
05.10.2022 | 5-6 | Rudolf Röder | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | Post SV Augsburg IV | 2:9 |
07.10.2022 | 5-6 | Christian Sulzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Bobingen | 5:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | 6-5 | Damian Otremba | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SSV Bobingen | 1:9 | ||
19.10.2022 | 4-3 | Olaf Nilson | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Kissinger SC II | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Josef Schwarz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SV Mindelzell | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Schreiber | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
07.11.2022 | 6-5 | Hans-Jürgen Fünfstück | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Haunstetten 1892 | 3:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Johannes Steinhart | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV Merching | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Karlheinz Gaag | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Wantscher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TSG Augsburg 1885 II | 2:9 | ||
11.01.2023 | 6-5 | Karl-Heinz Rathgeb | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TV Mering | 9:3 |
20.01.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Sommerrock | 3:2 | 11:5 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | Post SV Augsburg IV | 4:9 |
01.02.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Saumweber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 12:10 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll IV | 3:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | 6-5 | Helmut Frey | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Memmenhausen | 4:9 | ||
15.02.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Heiss | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSG Augsburg 1885 II | 0:9 | ||
17.02.2023 | 5-6 | Richard Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg III | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Roßmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
24.02.2023 | 6-5 | Josef Schwarz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Mindelzell | 5:9 | ||
01.03.2023 | 6-5 | Roland Bublies | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TSV Merching | 3:9 |
03.03.2023 | 6-5 | Hans Peter Brandl-Bredenbeck | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | SSV Anhausen | 8:8 |
5-5 | Bernd Bauer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
08.03.2023 | 4-3 | Julian Göser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | TSV Haunstetten 1892 | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Werner Huber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
15.03.2023 | 6-5 | Gerald Spengler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:15 | Kissinger SC II | 0:9 |
22.03.2023 | 5-6 | Daniel Kronberger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | SSV Bobingen | 2:9 |
24.03.2023 | 5-6 | Stephan Bujok | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | GV Eintracht Autenried | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Roman Scheller |
Georg Math
Bernd Bauer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | David Hoksch |
Eduard Eckstein
Nedim Lupic |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 | ||
05.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
Josef Kerler
Rudolf Röder |
0:3 | 3:11 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | D1-D2 | David Hoksch |
Daniel Abbenseth
Christian Emesz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
Orhan Kutlucan
Damian Otremba |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus Scheller |
Jens Lippenberger
Andreas Riemer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | David Hoksch |
Nico Schneider
Noah Dietmayer |
1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
07.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
Werner Mödinger
David Golly |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 3:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Werner Strassinger |
Karlheinz Gaag
Jürgen Scharnagl |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
14.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
Stefan Wantscher
Michael Wantscher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
11.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
Andreas Obermeyer
Karl-Heinz Rathgeb |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Roman Scheller |
Alexander Wenzel
Frank Sommerrock |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
01.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Scheller |
David Wilkinson
Horst Zellner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Gabriele Hoksch |
Alexander Fischer
Helmut Frey |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:9 | |
15.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Gruber |
Michael Wantscher
Stefan Wantscher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Gabriele Hoksch |
Stefan Roßmann
Richard Kaiser |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Rainer Hoksch |
Rudolf Rothermel
Josef Schwarz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Ruoff |
Roland Bublies
Werner Dill |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Ruoff |
Georg Math
Hans Peter Brandl-Bredenbeck |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
08.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Werner Strassinger |
Paul Seyringer
Tuan Duc Hoang |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
15.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Ruoff |
Olaf Nilson
Gerald Spengler |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
22.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Ruoff |
Andreas Bissle
Daniel Kronberger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Rainer Hoksch |
Arthur Gossner
Michael Felber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |