Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 3-3 | Rainer Renz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 II | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Jürgen Blum | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Johannes Raab | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
13.10.2022 | 4-4 | Josef Seeleuther | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | FC Konzenberg III | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Johann Schmeidl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2022 | 4-4 | Lukas Klein | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSV Krumbach IV | 0:10 |
4-3 | Julian Sedelmaier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-3 | Johann Schmeidl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 13:15 | FC Konzenberg III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Josef Seeleuther | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Pius Wiedemann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-3 | Julian Sedelmaier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Krumbach IV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Lukas Klein | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Prautzsch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
03.03.2023 | 4-4 | Jürgen Blum | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 II | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Rainer Renz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 4-4 | Niklas Rupp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach III | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Klaus Glowatz-Bogenhauser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 6:11 | |||||
23.03.2023 | 3-3 | Lars Christl | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | VfL Günzburg V | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Johannes Schmelzle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Celina Wieser |
Johannes Raab
Siegfried Peter |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
13.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Celina Wieser |
Erwin Stocker
Josef Seeleuther |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
10.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Celina Wieser |
Benedikt Gross
Lukas Klein |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Emil Wieser |
Andreas Prautzsch
Julian Sedelmaier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Celina Wieser |
Rainer Renz
Jürgen Blum |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Celina Wieser |
Klaus Glowatz-Bogenhauser
Niklas Rupp |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
23.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Celina Wieser |
Karl Liepert
Lars Christl |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |