Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Stolze | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen V | 1:8 |
1-1 | Leonhard Kipp | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Davidowske | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Heimstetten II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Heinz Barthelmes | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Robert Listl | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Csaba Nagy | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ATSV Kirchseeon | 3:8 |
2-2 | Alfons Maier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Klein | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Hohenlinden | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Ernst Weigert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Max Klier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Armin Orthmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Vaterstetten | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Knobloch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Diana Brenner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Hiltl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten IV | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Dren Brauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Hofmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Perlach IV | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Siegfried Auernheimer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Benjamin Peppel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen V | 1:8 |
3-3 | Marcus Carotta | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
05.02.2024 | 2-1 | Torsten Mahnke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Waldtrudering V | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Polixa | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jens Knieling | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:4 | TSV Vaterstetten | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Knobloch | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Leonhard Kipp
Benjamin Stolze |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Heinz Barthelmes
Tamas Centgraf |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Csaba Nagy
Simon Forster |
3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:8 | |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Ernst Weigert
Max Klier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Gürgen |
Stefan Knobloch
Diana Brenner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Tobias Hiltl
Patrick Dreyer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 2:8 | |
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Pauling |
Fynn Göttinger
Harald Göttinger |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:8 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Ensinger |
Benjamin Stolze
Leonhard Kipp |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Ensinger |
Torsten Mahnke
Sebastian Polixa |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:4 |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Fabian Ensinger |
Armin Orthmann
Stefan Schunck |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:1 |