Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | 1-2 | Maria Haderer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Bloos | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
11.10.2022 | 4-3 | Gunther Wimmer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Sura | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Paul Jendrzej | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.10.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Max Thanner jun. | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SV Schmidham III | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Vinzenz Roßmayer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Eckl | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | FC Egglham | 1:9 |
3-3 | Thomas Wachtmeister | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
06.12.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Wudy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Peter-Alexander Hück | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 4-3 | Claudia Bloos | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Marcin Schwingel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
13.02.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Neulinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Werner Kümmerle | 0:3 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.02.2023 | 1-2 | Guido Fischer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Roland Schiefer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
28.02.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Griesbacher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | FC Egglham | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Franz Bachmaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
07.03.2023 | 3-4 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | SV Schmidham III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Constantin Kühn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Josef Haidacher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Max Thanner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Jendrzej | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Sura | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Maria Haderer
Claudia Bloos |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
11.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Andreas Hochecker
Hans-Jürgen Aigner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Paul Jendrzej
Sebastian Sura |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
18.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Daniel Prüher
Josef Haidacher |
3:1 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Thomas Weidinger
Jan Maier |
2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Franz Bachmaier
Sebastian Eckl |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
06.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Manfred Hass |
Peter-Alexander Hück
Roman Labussek |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
31.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Jonas Schied
Marcin Schwingel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
13.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hermann Mink |
Lukas Neulinger
Werner Kümmerle |
0:3 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Georg Putz |
Alfons Bauer
Gunther Wimmer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Rau |
Christian Griesbacher
Franz Bachmaier |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
07.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Vinzenz Roßmayer
Constantin Kühn |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Putz |
Max Thanner
Josef Haidacher |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
21.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Anders |
Waldemar Spetter
Thomas Nehm |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:5 |