Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 3-4 | Johannes Baumgartner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Oberalteich IV | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Armin Kräh | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Reinhold Bauer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK Rattenberg | 5:8 |
3-3 | Martin Eidenschink | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Stefan Lorenz | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Cabala | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 4:11 | TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis III | 0:8 |
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Hendric Gratias | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Lothar Förster | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Robert Wiesmüller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTF Atting II | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Heil | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Strenz | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Metten - SV Neuhausen II | 1:8 |
3-3 | Ralf Nürnberger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Manfred Obst | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK Hafner Straubing III | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Alexander Bachner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Leopold Hermann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Helmut Stöberl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 16:18 | SV Wiesenfelden | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Rudi Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Biendl | 2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Kube |
Karl Plötz
Johannes Baumgartner |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Herzog |
Martin Eidenschink
Manfred Sterr |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:8 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Brandl |
Maria Schmidbauer
Andreas Cabala |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Brandl |
Franz-Xaver Schrettenbrunner
Lothar Förster |
3:2 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kube |
Bernd Kühne
Jürgen Heil |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Brandl |
Reinhold Augustin
Ralf Nürnberger |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Brandl |
Alexander Bachner
Manfred Obst |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:5 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Herzog |
Christian Biendl
Franz Leibl |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 |