Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2022 | 4-3 | Paul Jendrzej | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Sura | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Neumaier | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | FC Egglham | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Eckl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 3-4 | Georg Putz | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 8:2 |
4-4 | Reinhold Schnell | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.12.2022 | 4-3 | Josef Haidacher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Max Thanner jun. | 0:3 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 3-4 | Vinzenz Roßmayer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Schmidham III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Johann Schildhammer | 1:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Josef Haidacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Schmidham III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Rudolf Roßgotterer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Mario Seifert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | FC Egglham | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Manfred Neumaier | 1:3 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Paul Jendrzej | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Sura | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 17:15 | ||||
13.03.2023 | 4-3 | Claudia Bloos | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Marcin Schwingel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Wudy |
Paul Jendrzej
Sebastian Sura |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Roman Labussek |
Mario Seifert
Sebastian Eckl |
0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Holger Wudy |
Georg Putz
Reinhold Schnell |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
12.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Wudy |
Max Thanner
Josef Haidacher |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:6 | ||
17.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Wudy |
Vinzenz Roßmayer
Johann Schildhammer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Roman Labussek |
Simon Nöhmaier
Christian Hanseder |
1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Wudy |
Vinzenz Roßmayer
Jan Maier |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Wudy |
Mario Seifert
Manfred Neumaier |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Wudy |
Paul Jendrzej
Sebastian Sura |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:7 | ||
13.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Wudy |
Jonas Schied
Marcin Schwingel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 |