Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alfons Bauer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
07.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Eckl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | FC Egglham | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Neumaier | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
30.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lajos Szalontai | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
06.12.2022 | 4-3 | Reinhold Schnell | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Georg Putz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 4-3 | Johann Schildhammer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Schmidham III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Vinzenz Roßmayer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Josef Haidacher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 3-4 | Rudolf Roßgotterer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Schmidham III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Sebastian Sura | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Paul Jendrzej | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
27.02.2023 | 4-3 | Gunther Wimmer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Wudy |
Thomas Voglsamer
Alfons Bauer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nancy Windisch |
Mario Seifert
Sebastian Eckl |
0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
30.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Josef Breit |
Jonas Schied
Lajos Szalontai |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
06.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter-Alexander Hück |
Manfred Hass
Ernst Schroeter |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
17.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter-Alexander Hück |
Thomas Weidinger
Jan Maier |
3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Nancy Windisch |
Simon Nöhmaier
Christian Hanseder |
1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
16.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Breit |
Alexander Mayerhofer
Rudolf Roßgotterer |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Breit |
Thomas Nehm
Maxi Gruber |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 |
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Breit |
Gunther Wimmer
Hans-Jürgen Aigner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:6 |