Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Manfred Neumaier | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | FC Egglham | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Rainer Urban | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
11.10.2022 | 3-4 | Günter Schuster | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 5:5 |
4-4 | Ernst Schroeter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Lukas Neulinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Roman Labussek | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Paul Jendrzej | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Sura | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Max Thanner jun. | 2:3 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
14.12.2022 | 3-4 | Claudia Bloos | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Josef Breit | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 13:15 | 7:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Roman Labussek | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Kirill Unterberg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Sura | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Angloher | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Schmidham III | 8:2 |
4-4 | Rudolf Roßgotterer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Mario Seifert | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | FC Egglham | 1:9 |
4-4 | Manfred Neumaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
08.04.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Max Thanner jun. | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Guido Fischer |
Manfred Neumaier
Rainer Urban |
3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
11.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Hochecker |
Hans Joachim Anders
Ernst Schroeter |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Achim Rimböck |
Werner Kümmerle
Lukas Neulinger |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Guido Fischer |
Herbert Geisberger
Kirill Unterberg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Max Thanner
Josef Haidacher |
2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
14.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Felix Bachmaier
Philipp Strachwitz |
3:1 | 14:16 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Gunther Wimmer |
Josef Breit
Roman Labussek |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Paul Jendrzej
Sebastian Sura |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Vinzenz Roßmayer
Jan Maier |
1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:2 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Christian Griesbacher
Franz Bachmaier |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Fischer |
Max Thanner
Josef Haidacher |
1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |