Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 4-3 | Bernd Sommerer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 | 9:6 |
4-4 | Mario Rothe | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
14.09.2019 | 3-4 | Kenny Uhlig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV Amtsberg | 7:9 |
4-4 | Holger Müller | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.09.2019 | 4-3 | Torsten Kerl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Steve Lehrich | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
05.10.2019 | 3-4 | André Meyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 2:13 | ||
4-4 | Marco Sywall | 2:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
03.11.2019 | 3-4 | Simon Trommler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | SV Schneeberg | 4:11 |
4-4 | Marcel Schulz | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |||
09.11.2019 | 3-4 | Matthias Neubert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 4:11 |
4-4 | Markus Zülchner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | |||||
30.11.2019 | 3-4 | Andreas Wenzel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Lugau III | 3:12 | ||
3-3 | Olaf Krause | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 4-3 | Florian Zumach | 3:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC Grünstädtel | 8:8 |
3-3 | Lars Rietschel | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
12.01.2020 | 3-4 | Bernd Sommerer | 3:1 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 | 11:4 | |
4-4 | Torsten Hauck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 3-4 | Zhuxi Lang | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:10 | ||
4-4 | Steve Lehrich | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
22.02.2020 | 4-3 | André Meyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 5:10 | ||
4-4 | Toni Simon | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
07.03.2020 | 4-3 | Simon Trommler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | SV Schneeberg | 5:10 |
4-4 | Marcel Schulz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Markus Moßig |
Mario Rothe
Torsten Hauck |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
14.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Markus Moßig |
Holger Müller
Jim Maier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
28.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Markus Moßig |
Steve Lehrich
Jannis Kerl |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 |
05.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Markus Moßig |
Marco Sywall
Toni Kehrer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 2:13 | ||
03.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Markus Moßig |
Marcel Schulz
Torsten Beyer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
09.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Raphael Esche |
Matthias Neubert
Markus Zülchner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Raphael Esche |
Ronny Löbner
Olaf Krause |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:12 |
08.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Markus Moßig |
Marcus Oelsner
Sebastian Palme |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
12.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Martin Moßig |
Torsten Hauck
Peter Schüppenhauer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||
08.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Tobias Uhlig |
Steve Lehrich
Amr Abdel Hady |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:10 | |
22.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Martin Moßig |
Toni Kehrer
Marco Sywall |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:10 | |
07.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Martin Moßig |
Marcel Schulz
Torsten Beyer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:10 |