Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Speck | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TS Durlach III | 6:6 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Jassmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
08.11.2022 | 1-1 | Theodor Halvadjiysky | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II | 3:7 |
1-2 | Martin Halvadjiysky | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 13:11 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Hoffmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TTV Ettlingen VII | 7:4 | |
2-2 | Olaf Bernhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
15.11.2022 | 1-2 | Tom Wolf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Felix Eichenbrenner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Dinh Viet Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sören Jung | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Frederic Lindner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Simon Eberhardt | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
30.11.2022 | 2-1 | Nico Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC Weingarten II | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Manuel Scheuring | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Cedric Kura | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Marius Kunz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTC Weingarten II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Manuel Scheuring | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:1 | ||||
1-3 | Paul Noee | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
30.01.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Halvadjiysky | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsr. II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Vincent Jigum | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Ben Reinold | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Petar Slivkov | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Julian Schalk | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Eichenbrenner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Pablo Alberto Parra Ramirez | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTV Ettlingen VII | 5:7 | |
3-3 | Olaf Bernhardt | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Thomas Jassmann
Jürgen Speck |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:6 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Mike Zheng
Ralf Schäfer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Theodor Halvadjiysky
Martin Halvadjiysky |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:7 |
14.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Olaf Bernhardt
Erik Lang |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:4 | ||
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Felix Eichenbrenner
Tom Wolf |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Frederic Lindner
Simon Eberhardt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
30.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Manuel Scheuring
Nico Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
24.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Manuel Scheuring
Paul Noee |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Vincent Jigum
Martin Halvadjiysky |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
17.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Petar Slivkov
Felix Eichenbrenner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gries |
Erik Lang
Olaf Bernhardt |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:7 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Gries |
Alexander Hoffmann
Pablo Alberto Parra Ramirez |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 |