Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Dominik Hartmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | Polizei SV Königsbrunn | 9:2 | |
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Mayershofer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen | 9:2 | ||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Reinhard Stapfer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSG Thannhausen II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Schweiger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Klotz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Königsbrunn II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Julian Glas | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Achim Dittmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC Langweid | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Marco Bröll | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Robert Walter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SC Siegertshofen II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Schweikardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
29.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Linne | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Buehler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Baur | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Balzhausen | 1:9 | ||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Heinle | 1:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 16:18 | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Ronny Schönborn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Daniel Oswald
Korbinian Kranzfelder |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Thomas Schuhmair
Patrik Lorenz |
1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:2 | |
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Jannis Grönert
Alexander Schweiger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Julian Glas
Robert Mann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:9 |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Marco Bröll
Achim Dittmann |
1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Yurii Sandulenko
Bernd Michl |
2:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Maurice Eppich |
Michael Baur
Robert Walter |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 |
29.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Kuhnert |
Sebastian Steckermeier
Sebastian Linne |
3:1 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Paul Marx |
Thomas Baur
Johannes Keisinger |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jörg Teichmann |
Christian Schupp
Ronny Schönborn |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 2:8 |