Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TSV Wendlingen | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 176:79 | +97 | 38:2 | |
2 | TTC Frickenhausen II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 155:120 | +35 | 28:12 | |
3 | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 157:123 | +34 | 26:14 | |
4 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 160:127 | +33 | 26:14 | |
5 | TTF Rastatt | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 150:133 | +17 | 24:16 | |
6 | TG Donzdorf | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 137:153 | -16 | 18:22 | |
7 | TTC Gnadental | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 128:157 | -29 | 17:23 | |
8 | TV Bad Rappenau | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 133:155 | -22 | 16:24 | |
9 | DJK Offenburg | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 130:160 | -30 | 13:27 | |
10 | SC Buchenbach | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 122:157 | -35 | 10:30 | |
11 | TV Mosbach | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 89:173 | -84 | 4:36 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 18:00 | 1 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SC Buchenbach | 9:6 |
26.09.2009 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:7 |
27.09.2009 14:00 v | 3 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TV Mosbach | 9:6 |
03.10.2009 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TTF Rastatt | 9:5 |
03.10.2009 19:00 | 5 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 6:9 |
04.10.2009 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TTC Frickenhausen II | 4:9 |
04.10.2009 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 7:9 |
04.10.2009 15:00 | 8 | (1) | TV Mosbach | DJK Offenburg | 3:9 |
10.10.2009 18:00 | 9 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC Frickenhausen II | 7:9 |
10.10.2009 18:30 | 10 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | SC Buchenbach | 9:6 |
11.10.2009 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TG Donzdorf | 7:9 |
11.10.2009 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | DJK Offenburg | 8:8 |
11.10.2009 15:00 | 13 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TTC Gnadental | 9:6 |
17.10.2009 17:30 | 14 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | DJK Offenburg | 9:3 |
17.10.2009 18:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TTC Gnadental | 9:4 |
18.10.2009 14:00 | 16 | (1) | SC Buchenbach | TTC Gnadental | 4:9 |
18.10.2009 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:3 |
24.10.2009 17:30 | 18 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC Gnadental | 9:3 |
24.10.2009 18:00 | 19 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TG Donzdorf | 8:8 |
24.10.2009 19:00 | 20 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 5:9 |
25.10.2009 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | SC Buchenbach | 8:8 |
25.10.2009 15:00 | 22 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 3:9 |
31.10.2009 18:00 | 23 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC Gnadental | 7:9 |
31.10.2009 19:00 | 24 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | SC Buchenbach | 9:7 |
01.11.2009 14:00 | 25 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 4:9 |
01.11.2009 18:00 v | 26 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TV Bad Rappenau | 8:8 |
13.11.2009 19:28 v | 27 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TSV Wendlingen | 9:5 |
14.11.2009 18:00 | 28 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 9:7 |
14.11.2009 19:00 | 29 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TTF Rastatt | 9:4 |
14.11.2009 19:00 | 30 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | SC Buchenbach | 9:3 |
15.11.2009 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TTC Frickenhausen II | 9:3 |
15.11.2009 14:00 | 32 | (1) | SC Buchenbach | TTF Rastatt | 5:9 |
15.11.2009 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TG Donzdorf | 9:6 |
15.11.2009 15:00 | 34 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:5 |
21.11.2009 15:30 v | 35 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSV Wendlingen | 7:9 |
21.11.2009 19:00 | 36 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TTC Frickenhausen II | 5:9 |
22.11.2009 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TSV Wendlingen | 3:9 |
22.11.2009 15:00 | 38 | (1) | TV Mosbach | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 5:9 |
28.11.2009 18:00 v | 39 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TTC Gnadental | 9:6 |
28.11.2009 18:30 | 40 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TG Donzdorf | 9:6 |
28.11.2009 19:00 | 41 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TTC Frickenhausen II | 8:8 |
29.11.2009 14:00 | 42 | (1) | SC Buchenbach | TV Mosbach | 9:6 |
29.11.2009 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5:9 |
29.11.2009 14:30 v | 44 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 8:8 |
05.12.2009 15:00 v | 45 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSV Wendlingen | 3:9 |
05.12.2009 19:00 v | 46 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 9:4 |
06.12.2009 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TV Mosbach | 9:7 |
12.12.2009 14:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 9:4 |
12.12.2009 18:00 | 49 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TV Mosbach | 9:1 |
13.12.2009 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TV Bad Rappenau | 8:8 |
13.12.2009 15:00 | 51 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TTC Frickenhausen II | 2:9 |
18.12.2009 19:30 v | 52 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | SC Buchenbach | 9:1 |
19.12.2009 18:00 v | 53 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | SC Buchenbach | 9:5 |
20.12.2009 14:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 4:9 |
20.12.2009 15:00 | 55 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TSV Wendlingen | 4:9 |
10.01.2010 14:00 | 56 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC Frickenhausen II | 8:8 |
23.01.2010 18:00 | 57 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TG Donzdorf | 9:5 |
23.01.2010 18:30 v | 58 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:1 |
23.01.2010 19:00 | 59 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TTC Gnadental | 8:8 |
24.01.2010 14:00 | 60 | (1) | SC Buchenbach | DJK Offenburg | 8:8 |
24.01.2010 15:00 | 61 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TTF Rastatt | 7:9 |
30.01.2010 18:00 | 62 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TV Mosbach | 9:5 |
30.01.2010 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 7:9 |
31.01.2010 14:00 | 64 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | SC Buchenbach | 9:7 |
06.02.2010 18:00 | 65 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | DJK Offenburg | 9:6 |
07.02.2010 14:00 | 66 | (2) | SC Buchenbach | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 9:4 |
13.02.2010 18:00 v | 67 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 3:9 |
13.02.2010 18:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TV Mosbach | 9:3 |
13.02.2010 19:00 | 69 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TG Donzdorf | 7:9 |
14.02.2010 11:00 v | 70 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 8:8 |
14.02.2010 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TTC Frickenhausen II | 9:7 |
20.02.2010 19:00 | 72 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:7 |
21.02.2010 14:00 | 73 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TTF Rastatt | 6:9 |
21.02.2010 15:00 | 74 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TSV Wendlingen | 2:9 |
27.02.2010 19:00 | 75 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TG Donzdorf | 8:8 |
28.02.2010 14:00 | 76 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | DJK Offenburg | 8:8 |
28.02.2010 14:00 | 77 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TTF Rastatt | 8:8 |
28.02.2010 14:00 | 78 | (3) | SC Buchenbach | TV Bad Rappenau | 7:9 |
06.03.2010 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TSV Wendlingen | 7:9 |
06.03.2010 16:00 v | 80 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TV Bad Rappenau | 8:8 |
06.03.2010 19:00 | 81 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TV Mosbach | 9:3 |
07.03.2010 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TTC Gnadental | 7:9 |
13.03.2010 16:00 v | 83 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTF Rastatt | 5:9 |
13.03.2010 18:00 v | 84 | (2) | SC Buchenbach | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 2:9 |
13.03.2010 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TTC Gnadental | 9:0 |
13.03.2010 19:00 | 86 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TV Mosbach | 9:4 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TV Bad Rappenau | 9:3 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TSV Wendlingen | 4:9 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 89 | (2) | SC Buchenbach | TG Donzdorf | 7:9 |
20.03.2010 18:00 | 90 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | VFR Birkmannsweiler | 9:5 |
21.03.2010 14:00 | 91 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TSV Wendlingen | 3:9 |
21.03.2010 14:00 | 92 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 9:7 |
21.03.2010 15:00 | 93 | (1) | TV Mosbach | SC Buchenbach | 3:9 |
27.03.2010 18:00 | 94 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TTC Frickenhausen II | 9:3 |
27.03.2010 18:30 | 95 | (1) | TV Mosbach | TG Donzdorf | 2:9 |
27.03.2010 19:00 | 96 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | TTF Rastatt | 9:5 |
28.03.2010 10:30 v | 97 | (2) | SC Buchenbach | TTC Frickenhausen II | 9:2 |
28.03.2010 14:00 | 98 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | DJK Offenburg | 8:8 |
28.03.2010 14:00 | 99 | (1) | TTC Gnadental | TV Mosbach | 9:5 |
28.03.2010 14:30 v | 100 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TTF Rastatt | 9:4 |
10.04.2010 17:30 | 101 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SC Buchenbach | 9:6 |
10.04.2010 18:00 | 102 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | TG Donzdorf | 9:1 |
10.04.2010 19:00 v | 103 | (1) | VFR Birkmannsweiler | DJK Offenburg | 9:1 |
10.04.2010 19:00 | 104 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | TTC Gnadental | 9:4 |
11.04.2010 14:00 v | 105 | (3) | SC Buchenbach | TSV Wendlingen | 4:9 |
11.04.2010 14:00 | 106 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TTF Rastatt | 6:9 |
16.04.2010 19:30 v | 107 | (1) | TTC Frickenhausen II | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 8:8 |
17.04.2010 14:30 v | 108 | (1) | TSV Wendlingen | DJK Offenburg | 9:1 |
18.04.2010 14:00 v | 109 | (1) | TV Bad Rappenau | DJK Offenburg | 9:7 |
18.04.2010 14:00 | 110 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TV Mosbach | 9:4 |