Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | Torpedo Göttingen | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 179:95 | +84 | 37:7 | |
2 | Badenstedter SC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 187:110 | +77 | 36:8 | |
3 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 182:113 | +69 | 34:10 | |
4 | VfL Oker | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 177:136 | +41 | 32:12 | |
5 | TSV Lunestedt | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 161:136 | +25 | 23:21 | |
6 | TSG Burg Gretesch | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 153:151 | +2 | 23:21 | |
7 | SF Oesede | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 161:162 | -1 | 22:22 | |
8 | TSV Salzgitter | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 143:151 | -8 | 20:24 | |
9 | TK Berenbostel | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 133:166 | -33 | 15:29 | |
10 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 119:172 | -53 | 13:31 | |
11 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 109:179 | -70 | 9:35 | |
12 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 65:198 | -133 | 0:44 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 19:00 | 1 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | Badenstedter SC | 3:9 |
06.09.2009 11:00 | 2 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:8 |
26.09.2009 16:00 | 3 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | VfL Oker | 4:9 |
03.10.2009 16:00 | 4 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSG Burg Gretesch | 6:9 |
03.10.2009 16:00 | 5 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:9 |
03.10.2009 18:00 | 6 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:6 |
03.10.2009 18:00 | 7 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:7 |
04.10.2009 12:00 | 8 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
04.10.2009 14:00 | 9 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:1 |
04.10.2009 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Lunestedt | 9:4 |
10.10.2009 14:30 v | 11 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:4 |
10.10.2009 16:00 | 12 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 7:9 |
10.10.2009 16:00 v | 13 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Salzgitter | 8:8 |
10.10.2009 18:00 v | 14 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:2 |
11.10.2009 12:00 | 15 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Lunestedt | 8:8 |
11.10.2009 12:00 | 16 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TSV Salzgitter | 9:3 |
11.10.2009 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
17.10.2009 16:00 | 18 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
18.10.2009 13:00 | 19 | (1) | VfL Oker | Badenstedter SC | 9:4 |
18.10.2009 14:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TK Berenbostel | 4:9 |
18.10.2009 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:5 |
24.10.2009 15:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | Badenstedter SC | 8:8 |
24.10.2009 16:00 | 23 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:5 |
24.10.2009 16:00 | 24 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Lunestedt | 2:9 |
24.10.2009 16:00 | 25 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
24.10.2009 19:00 | 26 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:4 |
25.10.2009 11:00 | 27 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Salzgitter | 9:7 |
25.10.2009 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | TSV Lunestedt | 8:8 |
25.10.2009 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
31.10.2009 15:00 | 30 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | TSV Lunestedt | 9:4 |
31.10.2009 16:00 | 31 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
31.10.2009 17:00 | 32 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TK Berenbostel | 9:7 |
01.11.2009 12:00 | 33 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:4 |
01.11.2009 14:00 | 34 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Lunestedt | 9:6 |
07.11.2009 16:00 | 35 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Badenstedter SC | 8:8 |
07.11.2009 17:00 v | 36 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | SF Oesede | 7:9 |
08.11.2009 12:00 | 37 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | SF Oesede | 9:5 |
14.11.2009 16:00 | 38 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:9 |
14.11.2009 19:00 | 39 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TK Berenbostel | 9:6 |
14.11.2009 20:00 v | 40 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
15.11.2009 14:00 v | 41 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:9 |
15.11.2009 14:00 | 42 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSG Burg Gretesch | 4:9 |
21.11.2009 15:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:3 |
21.11.2009 16:00 | 44 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Badenstedter SC | 7:9 |
21.11.2009 16:00 | 45 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | TSG Burg Gretesch | 9:6 |
21.11.2009 19:00 | 46 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:2 |
22.11.2009 12:30 v | 47 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | Badenstedter SC | 1:9 |
22.11.2009 14:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:2 |
22.11.2009 14:00 | 49 | (2) | Torpedo Göttingen | TK Berenbostel | 9:3 |
22.11.2009 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSG Burg Gretesch | 3:9 |
28.11.2009 16:00 | 51 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:5 |
28.11.2009 17:00 | 52 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TSG Burg Gretesch | 9:4 |
28.11.2009 18:00 | 53 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:1 |
28.11.2009 19:00 | 54 | (2) | Torpedo Göttingen | VfL Oker | 9:4 |
29.11.2009 12:00 | 55 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:7 |
29.11.2009 12:00 | 56 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:3 |
05.12.2009 16:00 | 57 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:5 |
05.12.2009 17:00 | 58 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:1 |
05.12.2009 19:00 | 59 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | SF Oesede | 9:5 |
06.12.2009 12:00 | 60 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TSV Lunestedt | 7:9 |
06.12.2009 13:00 | 61 | (1) | VfL Oker | SF Oesede | 9:7 |
06.12.2009 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | TSV Salzgitter | 2:9 |
06.12.2009 14:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:9 |
12.12.2009 15:00 | 64 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
12.12.2009 17:00 v | 65 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
13.12.2009 11:00 v | 66 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Salzgitter | 9:4 |
09.01.2010 16:00 | 67 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TK Berenbostel | 8:8 |
09.01.2010 19:00 | 68 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:1 |
10.01.2010 11:00 | 69 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:2 |
23.01.2010 16:00 | 70 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
23.01.2010 16:00 | 71 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:1 |
23.01.2010 17:00 | 72 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TSV Lunestedt | 8:8 |
24.01.2010 14:00 | 73 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Salzgitter | 9:2 |
24.01.2010 14:00 | 74 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 6:9 |
30.01.2010 18:00 v | 75 | (1) | SF Oesede | Badenstedter SC | 2:9 |
30.01.2010 19:00 | 76 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5:9 |
06.02.2010 16:00 v | 77 | (1) | SF Oesede | TK Berenbostel | 8:8 |
06.02.2010 17:00 | 78 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:3 |
06.02.2010 19:00 | 79 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Salzgitter | 4:9 |
07.02.2010 12:00 | 80 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TK Berenbostel | 9:3 |
07.02.2010 14:00 | 81 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:5 |
13.02.2010 16:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TK Berenbostel | 9:4 |
13.02.2010 17:00 v | 83 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | SF Oesede | 7:9 |
14.02.2010 15:00 v | 84 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:5 |
20.02.2010 15:00 | 85 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | TSG Burg Gretesch | 9:5 |
20.02.2010 16:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SF Oesede | 9:6 |
20.02.2010 17:00 | 87 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | VfL Oker | 9:5 |
21.02.2010 14:00 | 88 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:4 |
21.02.2010 14:30 v | 89 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSG Burg Gretesch | 8:8 |
27.02.2010 14:30 v | 90 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | Badenstedter SC | 1:9 |
27.02.2010 16:00 | 91 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Salzgitter | 1:9 |
27.02.2010 16:00 v | 92 | (1) | SF Oesede | VfL Oker | 8:8 |
27.02.2010 19:00 | 93 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:9 |
27.02.2010 19:00 | 94 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Lunestedt | 1:9 |
28.02.2010 12:00 v | 95 | (1) | SF Oesede | Torpedo Göttingen | 7:9 |
28.02.2010 12:00 | 96 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | VfL Oker | 5:9 |
28.02.2010 14:00 | 97 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:9 |
28.02.2010 14:00 | 98 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TK Berenbostel | 9:4 |
06.03.2010 15:00 | 99 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | TK Berenbostel | 9:6 |
06.03.2010 16:00 | 100 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Oker | 9:5 |
06.03.2010 16:00 | 101 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSG Burg Gretesch | 9:1 |
06.03.2010 17:00 | 102 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:2 |
06.03.2010 17:30 v | 103 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SF Oesede | 5:9 |
07.03.2010 12:00 | 104 | (1) | TK Berenbostel | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:1 |
07.03.2010 14:00 | 105 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SF Oesede | 9:3 |
07.03.2010 14:00 | 106 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Salzgitter | 9:1 |
13.03.2010 16:00 v | 107 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | Badenstedter SC | 8:8 |
13.03.2010 16:00 | 108 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:1 |
13.03.2010 18:00 v | 109 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | SF Oesede | 3:9 |
13.03.2010 19:00 v | 110 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Lunestedt | 9:4 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 111 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | Badenstedter SC | 5:9 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 112 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | VfL Oker | 3:9 |
14.03.2010 14:00 | 113 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSG Burg Gretesch | 9:5 |
20.03.2010 16:00 | 114 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:9 |
20.03.2010 16:00 | 115 | (1) | VfL Oker | TK Berenbostel | 9:2 |
20.03.2010 17:00 | 116 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:3 |
21.03.2010 11:00 | 117 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Lunestedt | 9:7 |
21.03.2010 14:00 v | 118 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSG Burg Gretesch | 6:9 |
21.03.2010 14:00 | 119 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | Badenstedter SC | 8:8 |
21.03.2010 15:00 v | 120 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 8:8 |
27.03.2010 15:00 | 121 | (1) | TSV Salzgitter | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
27.03.2010 16:00 | 122 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 9:0 |
27.03.2010 16:00 | 123 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 8:8 |
27.03.2010 19:00 | 124 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:1 |
28.03.2010 11:00 | 125 | (1) | VfL Oker | Torpedo Göttingen | 6:9 |
28.03.2010 14:00 v | 126 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:7 |
02.04.2010 16:00 v | 127 | () | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Salzgitter | 9:1 |
10.04.2010 16:00 | 128 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5:9 |
10.04.2010 16:00 v | 129 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:5 |
10.04.2010 18:00 v | 130 | () | Badenstedter SC | TSV Salzgitter | 9:7 |
11.04.2010 12:00 | 131 | (1) | TSG Burg Gretesch | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:6 |
17.04.2010 16:45 v | 132 | (1) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSG Burg Gretesch | 7:9 |