Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TuS Neviges | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 190:110 | +80 | 40:4 | |
2 | TTC Altena | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 188:85 | +103 | 39:5 | |
3 | TTF Bönen | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 176:131 | +45 | 30:14 | |
4 | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 170:139 | +31 | 26:18 | |
5 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 162:144 | +18 | 25:19 | |
6 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 140:152 | -12 | 23:21 | |
7 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 142:154 | -12 | 21:23 | |
8 | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 143:169 | -26 | 19:25 | |
9 | ASV Wuppertal | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 147:169 | -22 | 15:29 | |
10 | TTC RG Porz | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 123:175 | -52 | 13:31 | |
11 | TTG Niederkassel | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 109:188 | -79 | 7:37 | |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 116:190 | -74 | 6:38 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2010 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TuS Neviges | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:1 |
04.09.2010 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 8:8 |
04.09.2010 18:30 | 3 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | ASV Wuppertal | 9:5 |
05.09.2010 10:00 | 4 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:2 |
05.09.2010 10:00 | 5 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTC RG Porz | 6:9 |
05.09.2010 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TTF Bönen | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:1 |
18.09.2010 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTG Niederkassel | 9:2 |
18.09.2010 18:30 | 8 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTF Bönen | 9:6 |
19.09.2010 10:00 | 9 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:4 |
19.09.2010 14:00 | 10 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC RG Porz | 9:1 |
19.09.2010 14:00 | 11 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTC Altena | 4:9 |
19.09.2010 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:7 |
25.09.2010 18:30 | 13 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:9 |
25.09.2010 18:30 | 14 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TuS Neviges | 4:9 |
26.09.2010 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TTF Bönen | ASV Wuppertal | 9:5 |
26.09.2010 14:00 | 16 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 9:7 |
26.09.2010 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 5:9 |
02.10.2010 18:30 | 18 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTC Altena | 3:9 |
02.10.2010 18:30 | 19 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTC RG Porz | 9:5 |
02.10.2010 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:6 |
02.10.2010 18:30 | 21 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:5 |
03.10.2010 10:30 v | 22 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:7 |
03.10.2010 14:00 | 23 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:1 |
03.10.2010 14:00 v | 24 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTG Niederkassel | 9:4 |
09.10.2010 18:30 | 25 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:8 |
10.10.2010 10:00 | 26 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 4:9 |
10.10.2010 10:00 | 27 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:7 |
10.10.2010 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TuS Neviges | 6:9 |
10.10.2010 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | ASV Wuppertal | 9:6 |
30.10.2010 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TTF Bönen | 1:9 |
30.10.2010 18:30 | 31 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Altena | 4:9 |
30.10.2010 18:30 | 32 | (1) | TuS Neviges | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:5 |
31.10.2010 10:00 | 33 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 3:9 |
31.10.2010 14:00 | 34 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TTC RG Porz | 9:4 |
31.10.2010 14:00 | 35 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:6 |
07.11.2010 10:00 | 36 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTG Niederkassel | 5:9 |
07.11.2010 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TuS Neviges | 6:9 |
07.11.2010 14:00 | 38 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 2:9 |
07.11.2010 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
13.11.2010 18:30 | 40 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:1 |
13.11.2010 18:30 | 41 | (1) | TuS Neviges | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:2 |
13.11.2010 18:30 | 42 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TTC RG Porz | 8:8 |
13.11.2010 18:30 | 43 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:7 |
14.11.2010 14:00 v | 44 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | ASV Wuppertal | 9:7 |
14.11.2010 14:00 | 45 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTF Bönen | 9:4 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 46 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTC Altena | 3:9 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:7 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 48 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:9 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 49 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 7:9 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 50 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTG Niederkassel | 9:4 |
20.11.2010 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TuS Neviges | 6:9 |
21.11.2010 18:00 v | 52 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 6:9 |
27.11.2010 18:30 | 53 | (1) | TuS Neviges | ASV Wuppertal | 9:6 |
27.11.2010 19:30 v | 54 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:5 |
28.11.2010 12:00 v | 55 | (1) | TTF Bönen | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:4 |
28.11.2010 14:00 | 56 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC RG Porz | 9:1 |
28.11.2010 14:00 | 57 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 5:9 |
04.12.2010 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:9 |
04.12.2010 18:30 | 59 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTG Niederkassel | 9:4 |
05.12.2010 10:00 | 60 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
05.12.2010 14:00 | 61 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTC Altena | 4:9 |
05.12.2010 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTF Bönen | 9:7 |
05.12.2010 14:00 | 63 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TuS Neviges | 6:9 |
12.12.2010 15:15 v | 64 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TTF Bönen | 6:9 |
18.12.2010 18:30 v | 65 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | ASV Wuppertal | 8:8 |
19.12.2010 14:00 v | 66 | (1) | TTC Altena | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:0 |
15.01.2011 18:30 | 67 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTC Altena | 2:9 |
16.01.2011 12:00 v | 68 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:5 |
16.01.2011 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TTG Niederkassel | 8:8 |
16.01.2011 14:00 | 70 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:9 |
16.01.2011 14:00 | 71 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTF Bönen | 9:6 |
16.01.2011 14:00 | 72 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TuS Neviges | 2:9 |
22.01.2011 18:30 | 73 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | TuS Neviges | 5:9 |
22.01.2011 18:30 | 74 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 3:9 |
22.01.2011 18:30 v | 75 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 8:8 |
23.01.2011 10:00 | 76 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 3:9 |
23.01.2011 12:00 v | 77 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:7 |
23.01.2011 14:00 | 78 | (2) | TTC Altena | ASV Wuppertal | 9:2 |
23.01.2011 14:00 | 79 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:7 |
29.01.2011 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TuS Neviges | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:6 |
29.01.2011 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | DJK Wattenscheid | 8:8 |
29.01.2011 18:30 v | 82 | (3) | TTG Niederkassel | TTC Altena | 0:9 |
30.01.2011 14:00 v | 83 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTG Niederkassel | 9:6 |
30.01.2011 14:00 | 84 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | TTC Altena | 9:5 |
30.01.2011 14:00 | 85 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTF Bönen | 3:9 |
30.01.2011 14:00 | 86 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TTC RG Porz | 9:3 |
05.02.2011 18:30 | 87 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTG Niederkassel | 9:6 |
06.02.2011 14:00 | 88 | (2) | TTC Altena | TuS Neviges | 8:8 |
06.02.2011 15:30 v | 89 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 7:9 |
06.02.2011 18:30 v | 90 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 7:9 |
19.02.2011 18:30 | 91 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTF Bönen | 9:7 |
20.02.2011 10:00 | 92 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:3 |
20.02.2011 14:00 | 93 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTC RG Porz | 9:5 |
12.03.2011 18:30 | 94 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:8 |
13.03.2011 10:00 | 95 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TuS Neviges | 5:9 |
13.03.2011 10:00 | 96 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTG Niederkassel | 9:2 |
13.03.2011 14:00 | 97 | (2) | TTC Altena | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:5 |
13.03.2011 14:00 | 98 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | ASV Wuppertal | 9:7 |
13.03.2011 14:00 | 99 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 3:9 |
19.03.2011 18:30 | 100 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTC RG Porz | 9:4 |
19.03.2011 18:30 | 101 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTF Bönen | 5:9 |
19.03.2011 18:30 | 102 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | DJK Wattenscheid | 5:9 |
20.03.2011 14:00 | 103 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 4:9 |
20.03.2011 14:00 | 104 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Altena | 2:9 |
25.03.2011 19:30 v | 105 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:3 |
26.03.2011 18:00 v | 106 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:3 |
26.03.2011 18:30 v | 107 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 9:7 |
26.03.2011 18:55 v | 108 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 3:9 |
27.03.2011 10:00 | 109 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
27.03.2011 12:30 v | 110 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 9:6 |
27.03.2011 14:00 v | 111 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTG Niederkassel | 9:1 |
27.03.2011 14:00 | 112 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
27.03.2011 14:00 | 113 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | TuS Neviges | 2:9 |
27.03.2011 14:00 | 114 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC Altena | 9:4 |
02.04.2011 18:30 | 115 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:5 |
02.04.2011 18:30 | 116 | (3) | TTG Niederkassel | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 5:9 |
02.04.2011 18:30 | 117 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC RG Porz | 9:6 |
03.04.2011 10:00 | 118 | (2) | TTC Altena | DJK Wattenscheid | 9:4 |
03.04.2011 14:00 | 119 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | ASV Wuppertal | 9:7 |
10.04.2011 10:00 | 120 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | TTF Bönen | 5:9 |
10.04.2011 14:00 | 121 | (1) | DJK Rhenania Kleve | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:6 |
10.04.2011 14:00 | 122 | (1) | TTC BR Schaephuysen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:9 |
10.04.2011 14:00 | 123 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTC Altena | 5:9 |
10.04.2011 14:00 | 124 | (1) | ASV Wuppertal | TuS Neviges | 8:8 |
10.04.2011 18:00 v | 125 | (1) | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | TTG Niederkassel | 9:6 |
16.04.2011 15:00 v | 126 | (1) | TuS Neviges | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 9:5 |
16.04.2011 18:30 | 127 | (1) | TTG Niederkassel | ASV Wuppertal | 5:9 |
17.04.2011 10:00 v | 128 | (1) | DJK Wattenscheid | ASV Wuppertal | 8:8 |
17.04.2011 14:00 | 129 | (2) | TTC Altena | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:3 |
18.04.2011 18:15 v | 130 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 9:5 |
23.04.2011 18:30 v | 131 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTF Bönen | 7:9 |
24.04.2011 14:00 v | 132 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC RG Porz | 9:4 |