04.09.2010 18:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
5:9
|
04.09.2010 18:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
Gießener SV |
8:8
|
05.09.2010 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
0:9
|
05.09.2010 14:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SV Schott Jena |
5:9
|
11.09.2010 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:5
|
11.09.2010 18:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
8:8
|
12.09.2010 10:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
TSV Besse |
1:9
|
12.09.2010 11:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:5
|
12.09.2010 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
Gießener SV |
3:9
|
25.09.2010 16:00
|
10 |
()
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TSV Besse |
5:9
|
25.09.2010 18:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
Gießener SV |
5:9
|
26.09.2010 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
SV Schott Jena |
7:9
|
26.09.2010 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
TSV Besse |
0:9
|
26.09.2010 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:4
|
03.10.2010 11:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
Bischlebener SV |
9:1
|
03.10.2010 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:5
|
09.10.2010 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
8:8
|
09.10.2010 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
4:9
|
10.10.2010 10:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:6
|
10.10.2010 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
8:8
|
23.10.2010 17:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
Bischlebener SV |
9:0
|
23.10.2010 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TSV Besse |
4:9
|
24.10.2010 10:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
3:9
|
24.10.2010 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
1:9
|
24.10.2010 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
9:6
|
30.10.2010 17:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:6
|
06.11.2010 16:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
9:4
|
07.11.2010 11:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:4
|
07.11.2010 11:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:5
|
07.11.2010 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
SV Schott Jena |
1:9
|
13.11.2010 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:4
|
13.11.2010 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV Schott Jena |
9:6
|
20.11.2010 14:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
8:8
|
20.11.2010 18:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:6
|
27.11.2010 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TSV Besse |
8:8
|
27.11.2010 16:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
9:6
|
27.11.2010 18:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
Bischlebener SV |
9:2
|
28.11.2010 11:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:3
|
28.11.2010 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
SV Schott Jena |
7:9
|
28.11.2010 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
Bischlebener SV |
9:2
|
04.12.2010 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
4:9
|
04.12.2010 19:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
Gießener SV |
9:6
|
05.12.2010 10:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
SV Schott Jena |
2:9
|
05.12.2010 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:5
|
05.12.2010 17:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
1:9
|
05.02.2011 16:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
Gießener SV |
8:8
|
05.02.2011 16:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
SV Schott Jena |
9:7
|
05.02.2011 18:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
Bischlebener SV |
9:3
|
05.02.2011 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:3
|
06.02.2011 11:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:3
|
06.02.2011 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
8:8
|
12.02.2011 14:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
Bischlebener SV |
9:1
|
13.02.2011 11:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
TSV Besse |
6:9
|
19.02.2011 15:00
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
4:9
|
19.02.2011 16:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
6:9
|
20.02.2011 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
1:9
|
20.02.2011 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:7
|
26.02.2011 16:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
8:8
|
26.02.2011 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
3:9
|
26.02.2011 18:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TSV Besse |
9:3
|
27.02.2011 11:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
7:9
|
27.02.2011 11:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:7
|
27.02.2011 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:4
|
27.02.2011 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
Bischlebener SV |
9:1
|
12.03.2011 18:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
TSV Besse |
4:9
|
13.03.2011 11:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
Bischlebener SV |
9:1
|
13.03.2011 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:3
|
19.03.2011 17:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:7
|
19.03.2011 18:00
|
69 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:6
|
19.03.2011 18:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:7
|
20.03.2011 12:00
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TSV Besse |
2:9
|
26.03.2011 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
6:9
|
26.03.2011 14:30
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
Gießener SV |
9:6
|
26.03.2011 17:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:5
|
26.03.2011 18:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
SV Schott Jena |
6:9
|
27.03.2011 11:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
9:2
|
27.03.2011 14:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
0:9
|
27.03.2011 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
Gießener SV |
9:4
|
02.04.2011 16:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
Gießener SV |
9:7
|
03.04.2011 11:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
SV Schott Jena |
5:9
|
03.04.2011 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
Gießener SV |
8:8
|
09.04.2011 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
9:6
|
10.04.2011 10:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
9:7
|
10.04.2011 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
Bischlebener SV |
9:0
|
16.04.2011 18:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:6
|
17.04.2011 13:00
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:2
|
17.04.2011 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
Bischlebener SV |
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
0:9
|
17.04.2011 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
4:9
|
17.04.2011 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell III |
9:2
|
17.04.2011 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
FV Horas 1910 Fulda |
5:9
|