28.08.2010 15:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
4:8
|
28.08.2010 17:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
ASG Altenkirchen |
6:8
|
28.08.2010 18:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:4
|
29.08.2010 10:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
ASG Altenkirchen |
8:4
|
04.09.2010 19:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
Hassia Bingen III |
2:8
|
05.09.2010 10:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
8:0
|
05.09.2010 10:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
8:2
|
11.09.2010 19:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
7:7
|
25.09.2010 15:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
Hassia Bingen III |
7:7
|
25.09.2010 18:00
|
10 |
(3)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
8:2
|
25.09.2010 19:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
TSG 1876 Drais |
2:8
|
26.09.2010 10:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:4
|
26.09.2010 10:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
TSG 1876 Drais |
6:8
|
02.10.2010 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
ASG Altenkirchen |
7:7
|
09.10.2010 15:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
2:8
|
09.10.2010 18:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
5:8
|
09.10.2010 19:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
TSG 1876 Drais |
8:3
|
10.10.2010 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
8:4
|
10.10.2010 11:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
TTF Konz |
5:8
|
23.10.2010 19:30
v
|
20 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TTF Konz |
7:7
|
30.10.2010 15:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:0
|
31.10.2010 10:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
8:0
|
06.11.2010 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
7:7
|
07.11.2010 11:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
3:8
|
13.11.2010 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:3
|
13.11.2010 18:00
|
26 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
8:3
|
14.11.2010 10:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
8:2
|
14.11.2010 10:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:5
|
14.11.2010 11:00
|
29 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
7:7
|
20.11.2010 15:00
|
30 |
()
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
7:7
|
20.11.2010 18:00
v
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
TSG 1876 Drais |
5:8
|
21.11.2010 10:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
SF Nistertal 07 |
3:8
|
28.11.2010 11:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
TTF Konz |
5:8
|
04.12.2010 16:00
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
ASG Altenkirchen |
8:2
|
18.12.2010 11:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
SF Nistertal 07 |
7:7
|
08.01.2011 15:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
6:8
|
09.01.2011 11:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
8:4
|
09.01.2011 11:00
|
38 |
(2)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
8:4
|
22.01.2011 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
3:8
|
22.01.2011 17:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
ASG Altenkirchen |
7:7
|
22.01.2011 18:00
|
41 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:4
|
23.01.2011 11:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
7:7
|
23.01.2011 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
5:8
|
23.01.2011 14:45
v
|
44 |
(2)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
ASG Altenkirchen |
5:8
|
29.01.2011 15:00
|
45 |
()
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
0:8
|
29.01.2011 17:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:3
|
30.01.2011 11:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
TTF Konz |
8:2
|
05.02.2011 16:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
2:8
|
06.02.2011 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:5
|
12.02.2011 17:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
TSG 1876 Drais |
8:5
|
12.02.2011 19:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
6:8
|
13.02.2011 10:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
TSG 1876 Drais |
8:4
|
13.02.2011 10:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
FC Könen Abt. TT |
7:7
|
13.02.2011 11:00
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
8:6
|
19.02.2011 18:00
|
55 |
(3)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
ASG Altenkirchen |
1:8
|
19.02.2011 19:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
Hassia Bingen III |
8:2
|
20.02.2011 10:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
ASG Altenkirchen |
7:7
|
26.02.2011 18:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
7:7
|
27.02.2011 11:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
TTF Konz |
3:8
|
12.03.2011 15:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
FC Könen Abt. TT |
TTF Konz |
3:8
|
12.03.2011 16:00
v
|
61 |
(1)
|
SF Nistertal 07 |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
7:7
|
13.03.2011 10:00
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
6:8
|
19.03.2011 17:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSG 1876 Drais |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
8:6
|
19.03.2011 19:00
v
|
64 |
(3)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:5
|
20.03.2011 10:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
TTF Konz |
2:8
|
20.03.2011 11:00
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
TSV Gau-Odernheim |
2:8
|
26.03.2011 18:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:4
|
27.03.2011 11:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTF Konz |
SF Nistertal 07 |
8:3
|
02.04.2011 18:00
|
69 |
(2)
|
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II |
TSG 1876 Drais |
8:6
|
09.04.2011 15:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
Hassia Bingen III |
TSG 1876 Drais |
2:8
|
09.04.2011 17:00
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier |
8:6
|
10.04.2011 10:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
TTF Konz |
7:7
|