Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 178:67 | +111 | 38:2 | |
2 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 173:74 | +99 | 37:3 | |
3 | GSV Fröndenberg | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 162:112 | +50 | 30:10 | |
4 | TuRa Bergkamen | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 147:123 | +24 | 23:17 | |
5 | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 137:140 | -3 | 22:18 | |
6 | SV Bommern | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 131:145 | -14 | 18:22 | |
7 | SV Brackwede II | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 120:146 | -26 | 18:22 | |
8 | TTC Herne-Vöde | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 116:147 | -31 | 13:27 | |
9 | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 124:163 | -39 | 12:28 | |
10 | Fortuna Walstedde | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 92:167 | -75 | 7:33 | |
11 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 82:178 | -96 | 2:38 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2011 14:00 v | 1 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | GSV Fröndenberg | 8:8 |
10.09.2011 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TTC Herne-Vöde | 1:9 |
10.09.2011 18:30 | 3 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:6 |
10.09.2011 18:30 | 4 | (1) | SV Bommern | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 7:9 |
10.09.2011 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 8:8 |
24.09.2011 18:30 | 6 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | SV Bommern | 9:5 |
24.09.2011 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SV Brackwede II | 9:5 |
24.09.2011 18:30 | 8 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:6 |
24.09.2011 19:00 v | 9 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TuRa Bergkamen | 2:9 |
25.09.2011 10:00 | 10 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 5:9 |
01.10.2011 18:00 v | 11 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:3 |
01.10.2011 18:30 | 12 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | GSV Fröndenberg | 1:9 |
01.10.2011 18:30 | 13 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | Fortuna Walstedde | 5:9 |
01.10.2011 18:30 | 14 | (1) | SV Bommern | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:7 |
01.10.2011 18:30 | 15 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:0 |
08.10.2011 17:00 v | 16 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3:9 |
08.10.2011 18:30 | 17 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SV Bommern | 9:7 |
08.10.2011 18:30 | 18 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | SV Brackwede II | 2:9 |
08.10.2011 18:30 | 19 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 8:8 |
08.10.2011 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:4 |
09.10.2011 14:00 v | 21 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | SV Brackwede II | 6:9 |
15.10.2011 17:30 v | 22 | (1) | SV Bommern | Fortuna Walstedde | 8:8 |
15.10.2011 18:30 | 23 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TuRa Bergkamen | 2:9 |
15.10.2011 18:30 | 24 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:2 |
15.10.2011 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:2 |
16.10.2011 10:00 | 26 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 8:8 |
22.10.2011 18:30 | 27 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 7:9 |
22.10.2011 18:30 | 28 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 2:9 |
22.10.2011 18:30 | 29 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1:9 |
22.10.2011 18:30 | 30 | (1) | SV Bommern | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:6 |
23.10.2011 10:00 v | 31 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | GSV Fröndenberg | 5:9 |
12.11.2011 18:30 | 32 | () | TB Burgsteinfurt | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:4 |
12.11.2011 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:3 |
12.11.2011 19:10 v | 34 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:5 |
13.11.2011 14:00 | 35 | (1) | SV Bommern | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:0 |
19.11.2011 16:10 v | 36 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2:9 |
19.11.2011 17:30 v | 37 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 5:9 |
19.11.2011 18:30 | 38 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | SV Bommern | 4:9 |
19.11.2011 18:30 | 39 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 6:9 |
19.11.2011 19:00 v | 40 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:3 |
26.11.2011 18:10 v | 41 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:6 |
26.11.2011 18:30 | 42 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Brackwede II | 9:5 |
26.11.2011 18:30 | 43 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:1 |
26.11.2011 18:30 | 44 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | GSV Fröndenberg | 7:9 |
27.11.2011 10:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:5 |
03.12.2011 18:30 | 46 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:3 |
03.12.2011 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 3:9 |
03.12.2011 18:30 | 48 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 2:9 |
03.12.2011 18:30 | 49 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TTC Herne-Vöde | 3:9 |
03.12.2011 18:30 | 50 | (1) | SV Bommern | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
10.12.2011 17:30 v | 51 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TuRa Bergkamen | 3:9 |
10.12.2011 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | SV Bommern | 9:3 |
10.12.2011 18:30 | 53 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:7 |
10.12.2011 18:30 | 54 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:2 |
11.12.2011 12:00 v | 55 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SV Brackwede II | 9:7 |
14.01.2012 16:30 v | 56 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TuRa Bergkamen | 8:8 |
14.01.2012 18:00 v | 57 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | SV Brackwede II | 7:9 |
14.01.2012 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:5 |
14.01.2012 18:52 v | 59 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:3 |
15.01.2012 10:00 | 60 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SV Bommern | 8:8 |
20.01.2012 20:00 v | 61 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SV Brackwede II | 9:4 |
21.01.2012 14:15 v | 62 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:2 |
21.01.2012 17:30 v | 63 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:4 |
21.01.2012 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:3 |
21.01.2012 18:30 | 65 | (1) | SV Bommern | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:7 |
21.01.2012 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | GSV Fröndenberg | 2:9 |
28.01.2012 18:30 | 67 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:6 |
28.01.2012 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SV Bommern | 5:9 |
28.01.2012 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
29.01.2012 12:00 v | 70 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 3:9 |
31.01.2012 20:00 v | 71 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 1:9 |
04.02.2012 18:30 | 72 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:2 |
04.02.2012 18:30 | 73 | (1) | SV Bommern | GSV Fröndenberg | 4:9 |
04.02.2012 18:30 | 74 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:6 |
04.02.2012 18:30 | 75 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:4 |
04.02.2012 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TuRa Bergkamen | 2:9 |
05.02.2012 13:00 v | 77 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | SV Bommern | 9:5 |
25.02.2012 16:30 v | 78 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | SV Brackwede II | 9:4 |
25.02.2012 18:30 | 79 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | SV Bommern | 5:9 |
25.02.2012 18:30 | 80 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
25.02.2012 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 2:9 |
25.02.2012 18:30 | 82 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 6:9 |
26.02.2012 10:00 v | 83 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:3 |
02.03.2012 19:00 v | 84 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:6 |
03.03.2012 16:00 v | 85 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:7 |
03.03.2012 18:30 | 86 | () | TB Burgsteinfurt | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:4 |
04.03.2012 10:00 | 87 | (3) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC Herne-Vöde | 8:8 |
10.03.2012 15:00 v | 88 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | GSV Fröndenberg | 3:9 |
10.03.2012 17:30 | 89 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
10.03.2012 18:30 | 90 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | SV Bommern | 5:9 |
10.03.2012 18:30 | 91 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:3 |
17.03.2012 16:00 v | 92 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:1 |
17.03.2012 18:30 | 93 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | GSV Fröndenberg | 6:9 |
17.03.2012 18:30 | 94 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:4 |
17.03.2012 18:30 | 95 | (1) | SV Bommern | SV Brackwede II | 7:9 |
18.03.2012 10:00 | 96 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:5 |
22.03.2012 19:00 v | 97 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 9:5 |
23.03.2012 20:00 v | 98 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:5 |
24.03.2012 17:00 v | 99 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 3:9 |
24.03.2012 17:30 v | 100 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2:9 |
24.03.2012 18:30 | 101 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:7 |
24.03.2012 18:30 | 102 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 8:8 |
24.03.2012 18:30 | 103 | (1) | Fortuna Walstedde | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:4 |
14.04.2012 18:30 | 104 | (1) | TTC DJK Lendringsen | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:7 |
14.04.2012 18:30 | 105 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Bommern | 9:1 |
14.04.2012 18:30 | 106 | (1) | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | SV Brackwede II | 9:3 |
14.04.2012 19:00 v | 107 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | Fortuna Walstedde | 9:5 |
21.04.2012 17:00 v | 108 | (1) | SV Bommern | TTC Detmold/Jerxen | 0:9 |
21.04.2012 18:30 | 109 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:7 |
21.04.2012 18:30 | 110 | (1) | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | TTC DJK Lendringsen | 9:7 |