Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 158:60 | +98 | 33:3 | |
2 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 150:62 | +88 | 30:6 | |
3 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 149:72 | +77 | 30:6 | |
4 | GSV Fröndenberg | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 133:109 | +24 | 23:13 | |
5 | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 109:125 | -16 | 15:21 | |
6 | SV Brackwede II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 103:130 | -27 | 13:23 | |
7 | TuRa Bergkamen | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 83:138 | -55 | 13:23 | |
8 | DJK Borussia Münster | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 101:138 | -37 | 12:24 | |
9 | TTC Herne-Vöde | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 89:149 | -60 | 8:28 | |
10 | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 66:158 | -92 | 3:33 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SV Brackwede II | 9:5 |
01.09.2012 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:6 |
01.09.2012 18:30 | 3 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 |
02.09.2012 11:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:3 |
02.09.2012 11:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | DJK Borussia Münster | 6:9 |
15.09.2012 15:00 | 6 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:0 |
15.09.2012 18:30 | 7 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
15.09.2012 18:30 | 8 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:2 |
15.09.2012 18:30 | 9 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 |
15.09.2012 18:30 | 10 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 2:9 |
21.09.2012 20:00 v | 11 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:2 |
22.09.2012 18:30 | 12 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:1 |
23.09.2012 10:00 | 13 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:5 |
23.09.2012 11:00 v | 14 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | SV Brackwede II | 9:3 |
23.09.2012 11:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:6 |
23.09.2012 15:20 v | 16 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:2 |
28.09.2012 20:00 v | 17 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1:9 |
29.09.2012 18:30 | 18 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | GSV Fröndenberg | 5:9 |
29.09.2012 18:30 | 19 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 |
29.09.2012 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TuRa Bergkamen | 7:9 |
27.10.2012 18:30 | 21 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 1:9 |
27.10.2012 18:30 | 22 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:7 |
27.10.2012 18:30 | 23 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:2 |
28.10.2012 11:00 v | 24 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SV Brackwede II | 3:9 |
28.10.2012 11:00 v | 25 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:5 |
28.10.2012 14:00 | 26 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:4 |
03.11.2012 18:30 | 27 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:8 |
03.11.2012 18:30 | 28 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | GSV Fröndenberg | 6:9 |
04.11.2012 11:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TuRa Bergkamen | 8:8 |
10.11.2012 17:30 v | 30 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | SV Brackwede II | 4:9 |
10.11.2012 18:30 | 31 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:0 |
10.11.2012 18:30 | 32 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 4:9 |
10.11.2012 18:30 | 33 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:4 |
11.11.2012 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 2:9 |
16.11.2012 19:00 v | 35 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:9 |
17.11.2012 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:8 |
17.11.2012 18:30 | 37 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 2:9 |
17.11.2012 18:30 | 38 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 0:9 |
18.11.2012 15:30 | 39 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | GSV Fröndenberg | 8:8 |
18.11.2012 15:30 | 40 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:9 |
24.11.2012 16:00 v | 41 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Brackwede II | 9:3 |
24.11.2012 18:30 | 42 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:2 |
24.11.2012 18:30 | 43 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:1 |
24.11.2012 18:30 | 44 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:9 |
24.11.2012 18:30 | 45 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 8:8 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 46 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:6 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 47 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 9:6 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 48 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:4 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 49 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:7 |
13.01.2013 14:00 | 50 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TB Burgsteinfurt | 6:9 |
19.01.2013 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:3 |
19.01.2013 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:6 |
20.01.2013 10:00 | 53 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SV Brackwede II | 9:4 |
20.01.2013 11:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 5:9 |
20.01.2013 11:00 | 55 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:1 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:6 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 57 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:1 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 58 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 59 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 2:9 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 60 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7:9 |
27.01.2013 14:00 v | 61 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:6 |
31.01.2013 20:00 v | 62 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 5:9 |
02.02.2013 18:30 | 63 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SV Brackwede II | 9:4 |
02.02.2013 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:3 |
02.02.2013 18:30 | 65 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:7 |
03.02.2013 13:00 v | 66 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:2 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 67 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:9 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 68 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:5 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2:9 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 70 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | GSV Fröndenberg | 4:9 |
17.02.2013 11:00 | 71 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:1 |
23.02.2013 17:00 v | 72 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SV Brackwede II | 9:7 |
23.02.2013 18:30 | 73 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:6 |
23.02.2013 18:30 | 74 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:3 |
23.02.2013 18:30 | 75 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 7:9 |
24.02.2013 14:00 | 76 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:1 |
02.03.2013 18:30 | 77 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:7 |
02.03.2013 18:30 | 78 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | GSV Fröndenberg | 1:9 |
02.03.2013 19:00 v | 79 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:1 |
03.03.2013 11:00 | 80 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1:9 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 81 | (1) | SC Union Lüdinghausen | SV Brackwede II | 4:9 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 82 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TuRa Bergkamen | 9:2 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 83 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC Herne-Vöde | 9:6 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 84 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 1:9 |
10.03.2013 14:00 | 85 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 9:0 |
14.03.2013 20:15 v | 86 | (1) | TuRa Bergkamen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 2:9 |
16.03.2013 18:30 | 87 | (2) | SV Brackwede II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3:9 |
16.03.2013 18:30 | 88 | (1) | TTC Herne-Vöde | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 9:5 |
17.03.2013 11:00 | 89 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | GSV Fröndenberg | 2:9 |
17.03.2013 11:00 | 90 | (1) | TTC GW Bad Hamm | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:2 |